Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
152Rick Sanchez03:39:46Meta33
2114Lyle Bask03:42:04Meta28
3100Armando Bravo03:46:09Meta26
4102Nikolas Villavicencio 04:07:17Meta24
5205Joe Delucie04:24:30Meta22
6802Tim Gaber05:35:36Meta20
711Bobby Quarnstrom05:41:35Meta18
874Ryan Rodenberger07:36:46Meta16
972Victor CardenasDNFDNF5
1049Gabriel ArceDNFDNF5
1118Noe Vazquez DNFDNF5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11021Manuel Delgado03:50:33Meta21
21078Agustin Cortez04:45:27Meta16
31095Juan Sanchotena06:57:27Meta14
41018Miguel TornelDNFDNF5
51029Roberto QuiñonezDNFDNF5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11205Matias Arjona04:22:23Meta17
21215Juan Gallo04:29:55Meta12
31269Felix Eduardo Jaime GarcilazoDNFDNF5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11675Hector Ramos Tsuchiya04:04:49Meta39
21609Jose Ruvalcaba04:05:49Meta34
31699Adolfo Arambula04:15:03Meta32
41650Miguel Cortez04:18:54Meta30
51623Britney Myers04:52:27Meta28
61611Pablo Jauregui Jimenez05:20:59Meta26
71619Bruce Yee05:25:50Meta24
81642Marco Bernaldez06:00:58Meta22
91617Juan Naranjo06:05:54Meta20
101610Mauricio PerezDNFDNF5
111630Armando PeñaDNFDNF5
121622Eduardo EscobedoDNFDNF5
131629Victor BastoDNFDNF5
141683Salvador HernandezDNFDNF5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1715Gustavo Salazar04:31:03Meta31
2712Francisco Ibarra04:35:22Meta26
3716Salome Lopez Camarena04:49:10Meta24
4704Julio Cesar Abril04:56:09Meta22
5709Jaime Gonzalez05:02:58Meta20
6700Emanuel Vazquez05:07:49Meta18
7703Nicolas Nuñez06:01:12Meta16
8708Gaspar EspindolaDNFDNF5
9719Enrique LegaspyDNFDNF5
10713David Martinez UrendaDNFDNF5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1803Conrado Diaz Jr07:59:43Meta13
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1725Evaristo Gutierrez Jr04:25:41Meta47
2789Jorge Martinez04:42:26Meta42
3727Miguel Sandoval04:47:01Meta40
4757Rodrigo Martinez Zapien05:02:38Meta38
5788Daniel Uriarte05:30:46Meta36
6777Mario Alberto Moreno Ceja06:18:34Meta34
7758Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez06:23:03Meta32
8750Rigoberto Cazares06:47:58Meta30
9797Angel Garcia Ruiz07:39:24Meta28
10724Jorge ValdiviezoDNFDNF5
11740Oscar Solaiza EstradaDNFDNF5
12744Gerardo NoveloDNFDNF5
13749Victor TorresDNFDNF5
14735Victor Salas AlvaradoDNFDNF5
15726Willie ValdezDNFDNF5
16731Rodolfo RomoDNFDNF5
17721Ramon Torres GonzalezDNFDNF5
18732Leonardo BrownDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1553David Heredia04:54:02Meta23
2552Hugo Zerecero05:08:13Meta18
3567Miguel Rosales05:21:28Meta16
4570Chimbo Valenzuela05:31:15Meta14
5569Rafael ManjarrezDNFDNF5
6560Dave SimpsonDNFDNF5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11987Edgar Garcia04:39:51Meta41
21922Efrain Esqueda Flores04:50:21Meta36
31900Aram Moreno04:54:11Meta34
41950J.T Holmes04:55:06Meta32
51903Julio Ramirez04:56:34Meta30
61937Erick Ramirez05:29:46Meta28
71933Andres Garcia05:42:12Meta26
81921Misael Esparza05:51:44Meta24
91916Cecilia Ruiz05:54:56Meta22
101920Sergio Leon Lozano Cabrera06:02:21Meta20
111904Uriel Ibarra06:59:26Meta18
121999Jose Alberto BustillosDNFDNF5
131917Erik RuizDNFDNF5
141908Christopher RiveraDNFDNF5
151998Fermin VargasDNFDNF5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11425Luly Delgado04:37:11Meta27
21466Luis Carapia05:11:00Meta22
31400Alan Arambula05:15:23Meta20
41421Salvador Morachis06:52:18Meta18
51497Fausto MorenoDNFDNF5
61414Ivan LopezDNFDNF5
71416Ricardo LopezDNFDNF5
81401Gerardo SadneyDNFDNF5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1533Edgar LaraDNFDNF5
2503Jesus Aguirre AmadorDNFDNF5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11501Omar Iñiguez05:02:03Meta41
21551Jose Guadalupe Valdivez Amaya05:24:05Meta36
31567Ruben Vizcarra05:26:23Meta34
41509Salvador Rubalcaba05:29:12Meta32
51580Luis Macias05:31:03Meta30
61561Antonio Valenzuela05:38:26Meta28
71503Jose Alejandro Robles Medina05:39:29Meta26
81590Marco Valenzuela05:39:48Meta24
91502Juan Jose Quintero05:45:50Meta22
101562Enrique Gonzalez05:51:23Meta20
111513David Alonso Jimenez05:55:30Meta18
121533Ismael Cordova Rodriguez06:11:01Meta16
131569Isaac Torrecillas Correa06:39:20Meta14
141529Juan ArballoDNFDNF5
151558Manuel Licon PayanesDNFDNF5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11111Jose Manuel Bojorquez Paz05:20:37Meta47
21107Adrian Navarro Hirata05:22:23Meta42
31131Victor Celaya05:26:33Meta40
41126Juan Enrique Brambila Duran 05:29:00Meta38
51106Mauro Diaz05:34:45Meta36
61118Cisco Bio05:41:26Meta34
71168Ricardo Horta05:46:05Meta32
81129Alejandro Marchena Miranda06:52:03Meta30
91121Arturo Rios07:05:18Meta28
101127Jesus Peinado Hernandez07:11:19Meta26
111199Luis VerduzcoDNFDNF5
121110Luis Enrique Gonzalez CotaDNFDNF5
131196Jose Valdespino Jr.DNFDNF5
141198Chris WagenDNFDNF5
151125Alfredo BalbuenaDNFDNF5
161150Carlos ArenasDNFDNF5
171169Anne NasoDNFDNF5
181195Javier SilvaDNFDNF5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11800Jose Roberto Aguilar05:31:22Meta19
21889Rafael Melgoza06:44:40Meta14
31488Max DrewDNFDNF5
41869Pedro FernandezDNFDNF5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1s21Juan Jose Fernandez05:14:02Meta43
1s00Ricardo Rodriguez Aguilar05:14:02Meta43
2s99Pedro Luis Ruiz Meza 05:53:42Meta38
3s22Fernando Noguez06:08:36Meta36
4s96Victor M. Alvarado06:17:18Meta34
5s2Francisco Xavier Ruiz Felix06:40:56Meta32
6s13Ramon Rodriguez06:41:45Meta30
7s14Juan Rivera 07:15:02Meta28
8s9Victor IbarraDNFDNF5
9s11Felipe Neri Sanchez Sr.DNFDNF5
10s10Jorge Arturo PinoDNFDNF5
11s98Luis Eduardo Perez SanchezDNFDNF5
12s27Gabriel Lopez ZamoraDNFDNF5
13s90Ismael HernadezDNFDNF5
14s23Humberto PimentelDNFDNF5
15s61Sergio Fabela ChongDNFDNF5
16s91Enrique HernandezDNFDNF5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1730xShane Esposito03:50:35Meta19
21xOswaldo Moncada03:57:55Meta14
310xMauri Herrera04:19:36Meta12
45xRaul Ortega Jr.DNFDNF5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1135xAdrian Valdez04:28:56Meta21
2130xRamon Murillo05:03:14Meta16
3199xAgustin Souto05:32:52Meta14
4103xOmar Bojorquez Mena05:35:25Meta12
5113xGiovani SolorioDNFDNF5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11sMauricio Beltran04:29:31Meta35
287sJose Manuel Ochoa04:32:31Meta30
315sJose Antonio Perez04:43:45Meta28
427sKevin Enrique Heras Ramirez04:48:37Meta26
526sAlberto Barba04:54:25Meta24
614sArhy Madriz04:55:57Meta22
710sJovanni Hernandez Ojeda04:56:43Meta20
83sAngel Nuño05:19:12Meta18
9s66Miguel Ceseña Ruiz05:55:02Meta16
1022sRodolfo Rubio Jimenez05:57:51Meta14
114sAbdiel Alejandro Velasco RamirezDNFDNF5
1240sAlejandro Gil GallegosDNFDQ0
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1q8Marcos Cousiño04:12:17Meta21
2q3Oskar Espinoza Elias04:15:38Meta16
3q18Francisco Garcia04:54:25Meta14
43aSaid Sanchez DNFDNF5
5147Hector ChavezDNFDNF5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1n62Angel Ismael Esquivias05:02:43Meta21
2n15Nakul Nacul Hernandez 05:03:51Meta16
3n18Manuel Perez05:11:58Meta14
4n22Julio Abril Jr.05:27:31Meta12
5n75David Castelan Jr.06:03:12Meta10