Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11021Juan Carlos Garcia Valdez04:05:12Meta15
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11201Victor Angel Valdes Chavez03:46:41Meta15
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11603Oscar Arambula03:49:32Meta23
21600Ray Files03:52:00Meta18
31699Marco Bernaldez03:58:59Meta16
41602Edson Cruz03:59:06Meta14
51682Marcos RomoDNFDNF5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1702Jose Tinajero05:26:57Meta31
2706Joe Ramirez Olmos05:37:54Meta26
3717Fernando Avila Robles06:12:41Meta24
4704Jaime Gonzalez03:13:34Vuelta 314
5707Carlos B. Mares03:44:56Vuelta 313
6700Hector SalazarDNFDNF5
7705Javier ManzoDNFDNF5
8703Miguel PadillaDNFDNF5
9719Manuel Trujillo ChavezDNFDNF5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1800Miguel Angel Montoya Castañeda03:50:53Meta15
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1724Miguel Sandoval03:56:42Meta29
2723Justin Park04:33:39Meta24
3727Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez04:47:55Meta22
4722Elias Hanna NoveloDNFMeta20
5721Isain Venegas05:43:28Meta18
6725Oscar Solaiza Estrada07:06:02Meta16
7729Jonathan Betancourt V.DNFDNF5
8726Frank Alonso Felix CruzDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1599Hector Ramos04:07:52Meta23
2551Fabian Aros Torres04:11:59Meta18
3598Gustavo Aviña04:24:03Meta16
4554Rafael Manjarrez04:45:15Meta14
5552Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez02:22:18Vuelta 26
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11402Efren Moctezuma Presichi04:15:07Meta21
21499Jorge Valdez02:01:25Vuelta 28
31403Daniel NunezDNFDNF5
41401Gordon CreverDNFDNF5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1904Jorge Sampietro05:25:30Meta21
2998Omar Chavez Alvarez07:02:14Vuelta 310
3901Victor GuerreroDNFDNF5
4999Alex RamirezDNFDNF5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11596Alejandro Medina Camacho04:21:59Meta25
21599Jesus Jimenez Muñiz04:27:07Meta20
31598Everardo Aguayo05:26:28Meta18
41597Fernando Mendoza06:05:50Meta16
51502Juan Jose Quintero06:19:17Meta14
61501Ivan Franco Medina06:39:19Meta12
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11101Ernesto Martinez Ojeda05:01:23Meta27
21100Mauro Diaz05:07:47Meta22
31199Juan Avila05:16:29Meta20
41107Alejandro Marchena Miranda05:18:37Meta18
51103Andres Angulo Ruiz05:25:33Meta16
61102Pablo JaureguiDNFMeta14
71110Ricardo FloresDNFVuelta 37
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S1Kevin Andres Sanchez03:05:07Meta33
2S97Berlio Prieto03:36:42Meta28
3S6Felipe Neri Sanchez Sr.04:16:53Meta26
4S22Ramon Bio04:21:54Meta24
5S8Enrique Gomez04:25:40Meta22
6S92Victor M. Alvarado05:55:46Meta20
7S4Manuel Delgado07:20:41Meta18
8S3Juan Esteban Renteria04:24:20Vuelta 29
9S9Cristobal Gonzalez01:25:26Vuelta 16
10S2Gustavo Amador Godinez02:15:42Vuelta 16
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11XFrancisco Septien03:19:49Meta19
214XRigoberto Gomez03:24:05Meta14
32XBrandon Andres Prieto03:59:46Meta12
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1104XJulio Gaspar Leon03:49:43Meta27
2105XAdolfo Palacios03:55:35Meta22
3305XRicardo Silva Gonzalez03:57:55Meta20
4102XFrancisco Javier Landeros Anguiano04:07:18Meta18
5106XDeam Jonathan04:07:19Meta16
6103XMario Castro Leyva04:29:33Meta14
7147XAlfonso Ruiz04:43:40Meta12
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
110SEmanuel Vazquez 03:57:24Meta23
22SGabriel Medina04:01:59Meta18
34SGabriel Sandez04:04:11Meta16
48SJulio Ivan Garcia Silva03:08:00Vuelta 38
55SJorge Ramirez03:13:46Vuelta 37
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12AAdolfo Arellano03:39:43Meta17
21ARafael Torres03:44:04Meta12
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q4Juan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica03:47:28Meta25
2Q7Hector Orozco04:05:48Meta20
3Q5Jose Angel Castro04:55:31Meta18
4Q147Greg Delgado05:01:10Meta16
5Q8Jose Luis Garcia Corona00:58:58Vuelta 16
6Q3Hiram AgundezDNFDNF5