Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11014Jesus Gonzalez AgundezDNF 20
21000Javier Robles ZavalaDNF 17
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1904Martin LizarragaDNF 10
11203Javier Robles JrDNF 21
21203Tavo FelixDNF 19
31203Victor Angel Valdes ChavezDNF 17
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11602Manuel CruzDNF 19
21647Mario III Ruanova DNF 16
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1704Hector SalazarDNF 22
2708Greg GarberDNF 18
3705Blas CoronaDNF 18
4777Perry McNeilDNF 17
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1855Juan Manuel CastañedaDNF 18
2803Raul GarciaDNF 16
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1720Jose Abelardo GrijalvaDNF 34
2788Daniel UriarteDNF 31
3730Jesus PerezDNF 31
4798Noe SierraDNF 21
5799Jonathan Betancourt V.DNF 20
6724Jorge ValdiviezoDNF 20
7778Alejandro AguilarDNF 16
8725Carlos Ortega TapiaDNF 14
9777Oscar Solaiza EstradaDNF 12
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11588Chris MorenoDNF 41
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11405Raul RodriguezDNF 33
21404Ramon Aguilar RangelDNF 33
31646Viry FelixDNF 32
41408David RosasDNF 28
51403Victor Gonzalez CastroDNF 25
61406Fausto MorenoDNF 32
71499Alejandro Medina CamachoDNF 17
81407Ricardo FloresDNF 17
91497Cristobal MercadoDNF 12
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11508Octavio Zamora LopezDNF 37
21596Jozef Aguayo CannonDNF 36
31502Jesus Antonio Mercado GonzalezDNF 32
41509Juan RiosDNF 32
51507Ivan GarciaDNF 31
61501Jesus Jimenez MuñizDNF 30
71506Hugo TiznadoDNF 27
81504Dario VillanuevaDNF 24
91595Ruben de la FuenteDNF 21
101510Mike LuquezDNF 14
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11124Porfirio GutierrezDNF 24
21102Eliat Cabrales DelgadoDNF 24
31103Martin Rodriguez MorenoDNF 18
41183Rene RodriguezDNF 16
51116Juan Manuel Jimenez GamezDNF 11
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S7Francisco Diaz JrDNF 21
2S8Daniel OrozcoDNF 19
3S1Jose Manuel RuizDNF 3
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1430Alberto HerediaDNF 32
1450Ivan RamirezDNF 16
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
2279Mariano EscobarDNF 29
3100xJorge Perez CorreaDNF 27
42Salvador HernandezDNF 25
5251Alejandro PadillaDNF 21
6102xAlberto RuizDNF 21
7103xCornelio GarciaDNF 21
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
19sJuan Fco. Castro SilvaDNF 28
2290Diego MunguiaDNF 26
3285Odin MoncadaDNF 23
418sGabriel SandezDNF 22
510Carlos MirandaDNF 21
647sFrancisco ValdezDNF 18
72sCesar H. Garcia CanoDNF 16
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
17ACarlos Arce RamonettiDNF 27
224AJulio Aaron GomezDNF 24
33AJavier Robles JrDNF 24
42AGonzalo Curiel LeyvaDNF 20
4Q83Jorge Acosta JrDNF 26
513AAlejandro CamposDNF 13
61ASoren MelingDNF 12
74ASalvador CarrilloDNF 12
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q6David Alejandro Nuñez OrtegaDNF 28
2Q27Benjamin LopezDNF 27
3Q26Alfonso Alonzo DiazDNF 27
5Q7Fabiel Godinez CarlosDNF 26
6Q4Esequiel LopezDNF 24
7Q2Raul GonzalezDNF 22
8Q3Jorge Fco. Valenzuela CochranDNF 18
9Q5Marcos VargasDNF 18