Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11059Alejandro Navarrete04:19:07 19
21099Raul Rodriguez Jr04:22:59 14
01003Javier Robles ZavalaDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11203Mike Aguilar04:35:04 27
41205Rocky Merino05:45:20 18
51202Jesus Gonzalez05:50:57 16
61298Nicolas Galindo06:57:53 14
01204Jorge OsunaDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11600Samuel Chavez04:10:50 33
21606Eliseo Garcia04:17:26 28
31604Cato Navarro04:18:37 26
41699Daniel Magaña Vega04:27:44 24
51697Arnoldo Gutierrez Gonzalez07:01:29 22
61602Horacio Pereyra07:25:20 20
01698Ricardo MoralesDNF 5
01695Oscar ArambulaDNF 5
01608Ramon CejaDNF 5
01607Daniel LopezDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1709Elias Canchola Jr04:03:20 33
2712Martin Rosales04:08:51 28
4719Ricardo Delfin04:26:11 24
5711Blas Corona05:24:57 22
6710Jaime Gonzalez05:30:49 20
7708Javier Manzo06:57:41 18
0717Fernando Avila RoblesDNF 5
0707Carlos Ibarra CastroDNF 5
0704Greg GarberDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1802Sam Stall04:40:59 27
2808Rick Sanchez04:45:57 22
3801Juan Manuel Castañeda06:04:45 20
4803Richard Melgoza06:14:27 18
5888Lic. Alberto Gomez Guitron06:22:06 16
0804Eduardo OrozcoDNF 5
0831Jose Rodriguez RamirezDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1720Jose Abelardo Grijalva04:42:41 39
2725Aldo Romo05:11:57 34
3728Joel Garcia Sandez05:17:32 32
4733Gustavo Salazar06:35:48 30
5723Daniel Uriarte06:36:44 28
6726Elias Hanna Novelo06:42:30 26
7734Victor Salas Alvarado08:32:24 24
8730Gabriel Gonzalez Cisneros08:49:51 22
0797Mike LuquezDNF 5
0798Manuel Trujillo ChavezDNF 5
0799Jonathan Betancourt V.DNF 5
0732Jorge ValdiviezoDNF 5
0724Francisco HuerecaDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1566Gustavo Aviña04:28:37 53
10553Marco Antonio Marquez04:51:43 32
11560Julio Felix04:58:59 30
12554Roberto Rabago05:00:45 28
13594Felipe Rodriguez05:04:19 26
14596Carlos Rascon05:27:28 24
15597Victor M. Celis Gallegos06:12:19 22
16593Jorge A. Martinez C.06:13:26 20
17552Miguel Cortez06:27:29 18
18592Hugo Zerecero08:27:49 16
2555Richard Garavito04:30:11 48
3556Jose Alonso Angulo04:30:49 46
4567Francisco Reynoso04:37:54 44
5598Ernesto Arambula04:44:31 42
6562Miguel Rosales04:46:30 40
7559Alberto Varela04:47:51 38
8565Erick Avalos04:48:20 36
9557Omar Dipp Nuñez04:50:01 34
0595Gerardo MontijoDNF 5
0551Eduardo OrozcoDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11401Hector Cardenas04:29:35 33
21403Viry Felix04:46:49 28
31495Cristobal Mercado05:13:11 26
31229David Sanchez05:22:27 20
41405Roy Valdez05:34:48 24
51496Hector Pimentel06:56:51 22
61410Filiberto Sierras Fernandez08:02:03 20
71498Jorge Maldonado09:13:24 18
0S4Noe VaZquezDNF 5
01407Fausto MorenoDNF 5
01400Ramon Aguilar RangelDNF 5
01497Jose Luis Sanchez RubioDNF 5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1500David Andrade06:20:07 15
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1999Alejandro Guevara05:45:13 19
2901Rigoberto Cabrera08:23:17 14
0902Carlos SilvaDNF 5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11506Fabian Aros Torres05:07:03 41
101596Humberto Sarabia07:15:20 20
21592Octavio Zamora Lopez05:21:15 36
31593Antonio Gutierrez05:27:02 34
41599Rogelio Valenzuela Coronado05:29:41 32
51509Jozef Aguayo Cannon05:37:29 30
61594Hector Ramos Covarrubias05:48:54 28
71504Jesus Jimenez Muñiz05:51:49 26
81508Erick Rivera Lencioni05:55:52 24
91569Ivan Garcia06:10:33 22
01510Eduardo RodriguezDNF 5
01502Marco GomezDNF 5
01507Juan RiosDNF 5
01503Juan ArballoDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11107Cesar Fiscal05:31:52 81
101197Luis Verduzco06:19:51 60
111108Erick Ocegueda06:25:39 58
121104Felipe Ortega Jr06:34:28 56
131103Vicente Flores Flores06:47:10 54
141137Hector Cazares06:52:28 52
151119Noe Alejandro Gutierrez Castañeda06:54:46 50
161115Rafael Villa Luna06:55:17 48
171122Jose Felix Garcia07:05:22 46
181118Ernesto Martinez Ojeda07:15:22 44
191138Sergio Galindo07:22:02 42
21131Roberto Escobedo Avalos05:34:15 76
201132Roberto Robles07:23:32 40
211114Ernesto Gonzalez07:38:51 38
221123Carlos Daniel Villa Nuñez08:15:51 36
31139Fernando Hernandez Moran05:38:31 74
41112Juan Zamarripa05:38:35 72
51198Antonio Ferla05:46:00 70
61133Esteban Ruiz05:47:22 68
71113Daniel Reyes Jr05:56:38 66
81117Sergio Sarmiento Zepeda06:00:10 64
91124Mauro Diaz06:07:47 62
01158David HendircksonDNF 5
01127Armando ValleDNF 5
01140Alberto SarabiaDNF 5
01111Luis AcevedoDNF 5
01102Mario VazquezDNF 5
01116Carlos JimenezDNF 5
01134Ramon FernandezDNF 5
01125Ricardo Lopez ChavezDNF 5
01126Fernando FloresDNF 5
01101Hector Flores HernandezDNF 5
01110Alex RivasDNF 5
01100Rene RodriguezDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S6Alejandro Perez05:39:24 33
2S2Efren Moctezuma Presichi06:16:21 28
3S99Ivan Lopez06:18:04 26
4S3Felix Jaime08:06:33 24
5S97Ismael Cordova Rodriguez08:12:21 22
6S9Andres Angulo Ruiz08:17:47 20
0S5Juan Ignacio Flores EspinozaDNF 5
0S7Jose Luis Arce NuñezDNF 5
0S1Christian Jovhannie Rangel AnguianoDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
16XFrancisco Septien03:57:33 25
24XColie Potter04:16:38 20
38XGilberto Cervantes04:18:46 18
45XRuben Verduzco04:46:55 16
59XRuben Jr. Sañudo05:02:45 14
02XChris ParkerDNF 5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1115XCornelio Garcia04:13:06 45
10197XGustavo Melgoza Meneses05:41:39 24
11118XAndres Ayala05:45:10 22
12111XTony Meave05:54:45 20
13119XEduardo Casanova06:14:37 18
2102XOswaldo Moncada04:17:07 40
3105XJavier Mejia Medrano04:38:04 38
4116XDavid Estrada04:41:36 36
5114XMartin Bringas04:58:10 34
6106XGustavo Uribe05:00:15 32
7108XIsaac Castellanos05:08:07 30
8112XLuis Zepeda05:18:30 28
9104XAngel Padilla05:28:39 26
0109XKathkya AgalsoffDNF 5
0198XDemetrio Chino SoberanesDNF 5
0120XAlejandro PadillaDNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
15SJuan Carlos Gutierrez Cardenas04:35:54 39
1015SMario Castro Leyva05:30:10 18
113SRuben Elizalde Flores05:47:37 16
1217SJashua Wipperman05:57:18 14
210SDarian Phillips04:37:53 34
32SStephanie Sanchotena04:39:34 32
511SJuan Pablo Valenzuela Marquez04:50:38 28
64SMarcos Lencioni04:51:01 26
79SJoel Arroyo Jr.04:55:20 24
813SJuan Pedro Lencioni04:59:59 22
914SDeam Jonathan05:06:10 20
01SDaniel GutierrezDNF 5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
14AEnrique Felix04:09:19 31
22AGilberto Perez04:22:07 26
33ARaul Cano04:23:26 24
413ABenjamin Lopez Jr04:29:33 22
55ACaleb Delgado04:41:22 20
611AMario Gonzalez05:38:25 18
07AGabriel Valencia Jr.DNF 5
01AHeriberto Marquez PerezDNF 5
08ARoberto VillalobosDNF 5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q15Angel Sanchez04:46:11 43
10Q21Christian Aguayo05:30:00 22
11Q7Fabiel Godinez Carlos06:40:18 20
2Q9Maui Cervantes04:46:46 38
3Q11Alonso Ruiz Lara04:52:18 36
4Q5Miguel Olivas Alvarado04:54:57 34
416SAdrian Javier Lopez Cota04:45:28 30
5Q10Fernando Avalos Gutierrez05:01:00 32
6Q20Eduardo Vazquez05:09:14 30
7Q18Marcos Zepeda05:09:16 28
8Q23Isai Garcia Lara05:10:04 26
9Q13Carlos Brugger05:19:01 24
0Q22Joseph ZepedaDNF 5
0Q8Francisco PerezDNF 5
0Q12Alejandro AmadorDNF 5
0Q2Jose JuarezDNF 5