Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
027Carlos IbarraDNF 5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
01001David CastelanDNF 0
11007Alex Mendez03:59:40 17
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11202Matias Arjona04:52:17 21
21200Guillermo Quintero07:26:40 16
31203Sergio Frias Reynoso09:13:30 14
01229Martin LizarragaDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11601Cato Navarro04:16:30 27
21605Tanner Harris04:29:40 22
31603Juan Mayoral04:39:34 20
41606Juan R Fernandez III04:47:57 18
51602Cheto Muñoz Horta05:40:02 16
01699Manuel MoralesDNF 5
01652Miguel CortezDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1700Pepe Gonzalez05:03:59 41
2714Einer Gamez05:06:17 36
3709Filiberto Sierras05:21:23 34
4701Javier Manzo05:25:37 32
5708Jaime Medina05:58:00 30
6705Jaime Gonzalez06:39:15 28
7702Arturo Alvarez06:50:24 26
8711Greg Garber08:43:48 24
9719Enrique Chiang11:22:23 22
0703Joel ParraDNF 5
0718Jake MuellerDNF 5
0706Armando CastroDNF 5
0715Perry McNeilDNF 5
0707Hector SalazarDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1805Rick Sanchez04:46:42 25
2861Miguel Angel Montoya Castañeda06:30:43 20
3855Juan Manuel Castañeda07:55:53 18
0802Richard MelgozaDNF 5
0803Lic. Alberto Gomez GuitronDNF 5
0875Bob DixonDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0738Eduardo GonzalezDNF 0
1725Elias Hanna Novelo04:41:51 49
10728J. Jesus Silva Rodriguez10:25:54 28
2726Oscar Solaiza Estrada04:43:03 44
3731Willie Valdez04:56:30 42
4736Alonso Gonzalez Rodriguez05:52:29 40
5721Gustavo Salazar06:38:42 38
6734Pin Bernardino Guzman07:32:06 36
7735Jose Abelardo Grijalva08:05:55 34
8739Alejandro Murillo08:23:25 32
9722Jesus Perez08:48:24 30
0799Mike LuquezDNF 5
0732Ivan PtacnikDNF 5
0730Aldo RomoDNF 5
0727Gabriel Gonzalez CisnerosDNF 5
0729Eduardo EscobedoDNF 5
0723Jonathan Betancourt V.DNF 5
0724Andrew BecerraDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0599Jorge A. Martinez C.DNF 0
1550Gustavo Aviña04:41:00 27
2591Juan Manuel Muñoz06:22:24 22
3596Rogelio Valenzuela Coronado06:26:10 20
4552David Carrizales08:13:27 18
0551Arnulfo Peña TorresDNF 5
0554Marco Antonio MarquezDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11499Fausto Moreno04:55:48 27
21497Viry Felix05:02:05 22
31496Daniel NunezDNF 20
41403Abel Carranza Echegaray06:20:53 18
51404Efren Moctezuma Presichi07:55:32 16
61498Sergio Nuñez08:02:42 14
01402Benjamin LopezDNF 5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0901Francisco AlcarazDNF 0
1999Victor Guerrero07:29:52 17
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
01510Octavio Zamora LopezDNF 0
01512Erick Rivera LencioniDNF 0
01509Victor VenturaDNF 0
01597Deryt PeopleDNF 0
11599Fabian Aros Torres05:13:13 43
21503Jesus Jimenez Muñiz06:10:20 38
31533Daniel Licon06:51:02 36
41513Ismael Cordova Rodriguez07:41:07 34
51596Jose Luis Arce Nuñez09:41:13 32
61500Hector Ramos Tsuchiya09:57:08 30
01598Mauricio Sgt.MartinezDNF 5
01506Gustavo Sotelo ViverosDNF 5
01511Hugo TiznadoDNF 5
01508Ivan GarciaDNF 5
01507Juan ArballoDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
01101Mario VazquezDNF 0
01113Carlos JimenezDNF 0
01114Mauro DiazDNF 0
01109Ricardo FloresDNF 0
11100Porfirio Gutierrez05:30:40 43
21107Rene Rodriguez05:32:24 38
31199Ramon Fernandez05:40:33 36
41112Vicente Flores Flores06:56:54 34
51108Cesar Fiscal07:57:58 32
61110Ernesto Gonzalez08:11:48 30
71105David Cruz08:26:41 28
01103Luis Enrique Gonzalez CotaDNF 5
01115Ricardo Lopez ChavezDNF 5
01102Jose AyalaDNF 5
01104Sergio GutierrezDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0S94Alejandro MarchenaDNF 0
1S13Alejandro Zuñiga05:53:09 33
2S12Daniel Guerrero06:05:39 28
3S5Socde Galvan07:06:24 26
4S11Jorge Valdez07:08:28 24
5S99Victor Jose Llanes Almeida07:25:18 22
0S3Daniel Albañez FalconDNF 5
0S1Adalberto Muñoz CeseñaDNF 5
0S10Juan VargasDNF 5
0S7Juan Ignacio Flores EspinozaDNF 5
0S6Gustavo Amador GodinezDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
06XRicardo Munoz JrDNF 0
14XShane Esposito03:55:31 23
25XBrandon Andres Prieto04:05:45 18
33XNoe Ibarra04:11:31 16
42XManuel Areteaga04:30:02 14
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0124XGustavo Melgoza MenesesDNF 0
0123XJacob GonzalezDNF 0
0119XRicardo Silva GonzalezDNF 0
1105XArnulfo Verdugo Jr04:21:26 45
10276XChris Perry06:01:33 24
2112XCornelio Garcia04:27:58 40
3101XGabriel Sandez04:28:36 38
4115XDaniel Santa Cruz Loza04:34:41 36
5107XAdolfo Palacios04:42:55 34
6122XJuan Carlos Gutierrez Cardenas04:43:02 32
7121XTony Meave05:01:35 30
8116XDavid Garza05:03:51 28
9113XMichael Guillen05:32:26 26
0111XGary GasperDNF 5
0103XIsaac CastellanosDNF 5
0104XJulio AbrilDNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
012SAlfonso Zuñiga ParadaDNF 0
06SGerman Cortez SarmientoDNF 0
08SFrancisco ZambranoDNF 0
13SJuan Pedro Lencioni04:56:52 37
21SJorge RamirezDNF 32
317SAlejandro Campos Castañeda05:05:12 30
45SJorge Luis Gomez05:06:33 28
513SRuben Elizalde Flores05:22:28 26
610SMax Gonzalez06:02:33 24
74SJashua Wipperman06:04:26 22
814SDaniel Burgueño06:09:18 20
97SOdin Moncada06:33:54 18
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
017AJuan SanchezDNF 0
01ABenjamin Lopez JrDNF 0
111AChristian Fco. Vera Arauz04:19:34 29
210AStefano CaputoDNF 24
36AJoaquin Madueña Castro04:46:29 22
413ARaul Cano04:50:11 20
52AFilemon Perez04:52:43 18
08AMarcos ZepedaDNF 5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0Q23Carlos SanchezDNF 0
0Q14Genaro IbarraDNF 0
1Q21Caleb Delgado04:44:32 35
2Q15Juan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica04:45:20 30
3Q19Martin Enrique Lopez05:14:10 28
4Q6Carlos Brugger05:21:07 26
5Q12Fernando Avalos Gutierrez05:51:46 24
6Q10Enrique Alvarez Lutz06:14:42 22
7Q22Lenny Sanchez06:32:53 20
0Q2Sergio FuentesDNF 5
0Q8Rafael Navarro AguilarDNF 5