Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1101Harry Letner05:34:15 23
2100Jay Culbertson06:14:48 18
350James Horvath06:38:35 16
4142Pat McCarthyDNF 14
07Einer GamezDNF 5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11005Victor Angel Valdes Chavez06:12:22 21
21001Craig Granados07:22:24 16
01000Alex MendezDNF 5
01003Enrique MuñozDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11205Jesus De La Torre05:43:10 31
21297Martin Lizarraga06:17:13 26
31201Jesus Gonzalez06:44:37 24
41200Guillermo Quintero07:23:10 22
51299Pedro Mercado III07:51:39 20
01298Mike AguilarDNF 5
01206Sergio Frias ReynosoDNF 5
01204Lobsam YeeDNF 5
01202Juan TrujilloDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11608Arnoldo Cono Ramirez05:25:18 35
21610Roberto Romo05:26:45 30
31601Cheto Muñoz Horta05:51:32 28
41643Ray Files05:59:43 26
51609Cody Robinson06:07:20 24
61698Carlos Escobedo06:07:27 22
71645Carlos MejoradoDNF 20
91602Neri Sanchez09:30:36 16
01614Dario VillanuevaDNF 5
01604Eliat CabralesDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1701Hector Salazar05:43:54 39
2704Filiberto Sierras06:32:08 34
3716Jose Tinajero07:13:48 32
4710Agustin Rasso08:58:15 30
5705Francisco CervantesDNF 28
0700Javier ManzoDNF 5
0719Manuel Trujillo ChavezDNF 5
0715Perry McNeilDNF 5
0703Greg GarberDNF 5
0711Carlos B. MaresDNF 5
0707Aaron CeliceoDNF 5
0620Sinhue NavarreteDNF 5
0717Gerardo Avila RoblesDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1806Juan Carlos Lopez Herrera05:14:36 29
2861Miguel Angel Montoya Castañeda05:57:01 24
3898Isaias Castañeda06:46:58 22
4875Bob Dixon07:56:20 20
0801Sam StallDNF 5
0807Raul GarciaDNF 5
0809Jairo OrnelasDNF 5
0831Johana RodriguezDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1742Carlos Diaz06:29:45 53
10731Alejandro Murillo09:38:32 32
11720Elias Hanna Novelo10:39:03 30
12771Oscar Licon10:56:39 28
2727Pin Bernardino Guzman06:54:59 48
3724Oscar Solaiza Estrada07:01:45 46
4734Daniel Uriarte07:16:53 44
5798Ivan Ptacnik07:20:22 42
6725Gustavo Salazar08:15:55 40
7732Jesus Perez08:22:41 38
8733Jonathan Betancourt V.08:46:48 36
9736Eduardo Gonzalez08:47:37 34
0729Roman Paniagua HuertaDNF 5
0735Joel Garcia SandezDNF 5
0726Victor Salas AlvaradoDNF 5
0728Erick VelcorDNF 5
0741Alonso Gonzalez RodriguezDNF 5
0721Armando DuronDNF 5
0730Miguel SandovalDNF 5
0799Isain VenegasDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1555Marco Antonio Marquez06:02:35 81
10595Hector Ramos07:26:08 60
11564Gerardo Iribe07:27:17 58
12578Dennis Webb 07:29:58 56
13566Pedro Athie07:31:34 54
14592Raul Marquez09:12:07 52
15593Ringo Cazarez09:20:51 50
16552Oscar Venegas09:24:22 48
17561Jose A. Bustamante A.10:05:50 46
18596Jorge A. Martinez C.10:18:26 44
2553Tito Martinez06:16:05 76
3559Guy Savedra06:24:28 74
4562Ernie Negrete06:30:30 72
5550Gustavo AviñaDNF 70
6551Enrique Avalos06:47:49 68
7570Ruben Garcia06:56:16 66
8554Ruben Gutierrez Jr07:01:58 64
9575Francisco Reynoso07:02:13 62
0597Hugo ZereceroDNF 5
0577Emilio SalcidoDNF 5
0568Victor M. Celis GallegosDNF 5
0585Arnulfo Peña TorresDNF 5
0583Ernesto ArambulaDNF 5
0580Roberto RabagoDNF 5
0576Juan Manuel MuñozDNF 5
0579Sergio MorenoDNF 5
0565Miguel RosalesDNF 5
0586Omar SanchezDNF 5
0560Alberto MedinaDNF 5
0556Larry NegreteDNF 5
0584Enrique ZazuetaDNF 5
0569Isaac CamberosDNF 5
0581Danny LedezmaDNF 5
0558Jose Luis Arce NuñezDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11405Viry Felix06:47:15 43
21402Fausto Moreno08:13:24 38
31409Rodrigo Ferla08:15:38 36
41403Benjamin Lopez08:29:17 34
51419Jay Carraway08:53:40 32
61418Raul Rodriguez09:04:33 30
71412Efren Moctezuma Presichi09:17:28 28
81420Felix Jaime10:40:22 26
01406Erick CervantesDNF 5
01404Jose MartinezDNF 5
01411Ramon Moreno JimenezDNF 5
01415Cristobal MercadoDNF 5
01421Fernando FelixDNF 5
01413Karla ZavalaDNF 5
01490Jorge ValdezDNF 5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1901Alejandro Guevara08:30:27 23
2997Jorge Sampietro08:42:18 18
0999Manny SandovalDNF 5
0984Armando VenturaDNF 5
0900Victor GuerreroDNF 5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11503Ivan Garcia08:37:08 37
21512Guillermo Arturo Medina Ruiz09:02:47 32
31514Edgar Nuñez09:09:54 30
41508Juan Rios09:14:20 28
51500Fabian Aros Torres10:00:18 26
61599Carlos Vasquez10:05:11 24
71515Rodrigo Adame10:11:37 22
81505Juan Arballo10:12:10 20
91510Jesus Jimenez Muñiz10:17:12 18
01509Juan Jose QuinteroDNF 5
01504Ismael Cordova RodriguezDNF 5
01513Angel Rojas TrejoDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11106Roberto Robles08:01:21 63
101100Ramon Fernandez10:05:59 42
111111Alex Rivas10:24:17 40
21114Ernesto Martinez Ojeda08:57:41 58
31130Sergio Galindo09:00:57 56
41124Carlos Agundez09:11:40 54
51118Antonio Ramos Abarca09:15:59 52
61120Mauro Diaz09:16:51 50
71104Edson Cruz09:21:50 48
81103Ricardo Lopez Chavez09:45:51 46
91107Miguel Gaytan09:57:51 44
01110Ricardo FloresDNF 5
01198Francisco CarvalhoDNF 5
01128Martin Rodriguez MorenoDNF 5
01101Sergio GutierrezDNF 5
01129Ernesto GonzalezDNF 5
01132Andres Angulo RuizDNF 5
01122Cisco BioDNF 5
01121Luis VerduzcoDNF 5
01108Mario VazquezDNF 5
01105Vicente Flores FloresDNF 5
01102Rene RodriguezDNF 5
01126Hector SarabiaDNF 5
01123Adalberto Muñoz Ceseña DNF 5
01115Salvador SarmientoDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S97Alejandro Medina Camacho08:52:57 51
2S12Carlos Alonso Carral Sarabia09:24:50 46
3S18Hector Cazarez09:41:19 44
4S20Cristobal Gonzalez09:55:04 42
0S10Alejandro PerezDNF 5
0S2Gabriel PadillaDNF 5
0S94Daniel Albañez FalconDNF 5
0S3Ramon Carlos Aguero GastelumDNF 5
0S95Francisco Antonio SanchezDNF 5
0S6Juan SanchezDNF 5
0S19Juan Jose FernandezDNF 5
0S92Jorge Alberto MonrroyDNF 5
0S96Erick Arambula MuñuzuriDNF 5
0S9Simon BaldeneaDNF 5
0S8Daniel Ortega JuarezDNF 5
0S16Enrique GomezDNF 5
0S17Roberto Flores LunaDNF 5
0S11Jose JuarezDNF 5
0S14Kevin Andres SanchezDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
16XBrandon Andres Prieto04:25:48 21
24XFrancisco Septien04:26:16 16
37XArnulfo Verdugo Jr05:04:39 14
42XSergio Villalpando05:40:26 12
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1100XJuan Carlos Gutierrez Cardenas05:13:57 29
2104XJuan Pablo Terriquez05:30:41 24
3110XAdolfo Palacios05:42:27 22
4109XDaniel Nuñez06:14:23 20
5105XAlejandro Quintero06:51:56 18
6106XBrian Holland06:55:09 16
7114XGustavo Melgoza Meneses07:22:03 14
8113XChanekes07:26:34 12
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
126SJulio Ernesto Machuca Bretado05:23:46 51
1030SCarlos Efrain Rodriguez Figueroa06:14:49 30
1129SGustavo Flores Betanzos06:22:20 28
129SCarlos Alonso Rolon06:55:54 26
1314SAngel Castro Rivera07:08:07 24
1410SIsaac Medina07:15:28 22
1519SMax Gonzalez07:18:12 20
168SCesar Gutierrez07:21:08 18
24SDeam Jonathan05:44:26 46
33SMarcos Alberto Medina Atilano05:49:05 44
423SJorge Fco. Valenzuela Cochran05:49:10 42
528SMilton Medina Camacho05:50:19 40
620SFernando Tavarez05:54:27 38
732SVictor Liera05:58:10 36
86SGerman Cortez Sarmiento06:02:35 34
95SJovanni Hernandez Ojeda06:14:25 32
025SJulio Ivan Garcia SilvaDNF 5
016SPedro Luis Ruiz MezaDNF 5
0449SMario Acosta GuluarteDNF 0
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11AChristian Fco. Vera Arauz05:14:03 25
29ARafael Torres05:32:55 20
37AJuan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica05:39:27 18
06AJulio Cesar de Peña RodriguezDNF 5
03ATravis DillonDNF 5
02ACesar Chanate LopezDNF 5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q6Guillermo Berenguer Lopez05:14:18 37
2Q14Alejandro Amador06:00:20 32
3Q4Soren MelingDNF 30
4Q22Jose Manuel Rivera Reyes06:51:16 28
5Q18Jonathan Bretado06:55:39 26
6Q11Jesus Hernandez07:14:22 24
7Q9Enrique Alvarez Lutz07:45:14 22
0Q23Carlos SanchezDNF 5
0Q7Jose Angel CastroDNF 5
0Q12Cristian RojasDNF 5
0Q99Bogar BautistaDNF 5
0Q20Miguel Olivas AlvaradoDNF 0