Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1115Mario Acosta04:06:30 21
2188Jeff Cepielik07:18:23 16
0103Victor CardenasDNF 5
056Bob DixonDNF 5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11014Alex Mendez03:45:45 29
21033Tomas Purcel04:13:26 24
31069Eri Fisher04:16:01 22
41006Oscar Guerrero06:37:16 20
51021Juan Carlos Garcia Valdez08:57:20 18
01003Jorge Salmon NuzaDNF 5
01005Victor Angel Valdes ChavezDNF 5
01047Arnoldo RamirezDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11201Jesus De La Torre04:11:57 25
21203Juan Guillin04:22:37 20
31297Mike AguilarDNF 18
41298Moises Torres04:27:42 16
51206Francisco Escareño07:18:35 14
01299Oscar ArambulaDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11600Ray Files04:08:30 35
21612Alejandro Blengio04:20:27 30
31611Rodrigo Elorduy04:24:22 28
41698Kevin Andres Sanchez04:26:12 26
51604Eliat Cabrales04:26:59 24
61603Juan Carlos Paramo04:29:53 22
71696Rodolfo Pont04:29:57 20
81601Neri Sanchez04:33:52 18
91695Miguel Cortez05:38:38 16
01609Edson CruzDNF 5
01699Hector NavarroDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1701Bobby Quarnstrom04:15:12 43
10705Carlos B. Mares07:27:04 22
2601Arturo Alvarez04:29:27 38
3706Jose Tinajero04:32:43 36
4719Efren Carrasco04:42:15 34
5703Jaime Gonzalez04:50:49 32
6704Brandon Walsh04:51:05 30
7700Hector Salazar06:45:26 28
8716Manuel Trujillo Chavez06:50:37 26
9714Gustavo Salazar07:02:51 24
0708Cesar Gutierrez VerdugoDNF 5
0707Joe Ramirez OlmosDNF 5
0717Fernando Avila RoblesDNF 5
0713Alex ZuñigaDNF 5
0710Ismael GaxiolaDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1803Rick Sanchez03:50:44 21
2800Miguel Angel Montoya Castañeda04:05:08 16
0826Rafa CastañedaDNF 5
0804Ivan RiveraDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0736Javier Avila DNF 0
1729Miguel Sandoval04:32:09 51
10724Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez06:27:04 30
11741Sergio Leon07:04:58 28
2737Oscar Solaiza Estrada04:51:35 46
3732Isain Venegas05:13:02 44
4727Willie Valdez05:27:39 42
5799Rudy Suarez C.05:34:53 40
6730Justin Park05:39:54 38
7798Ivan Ptacnik05:43:27 36
8738Joel Garcia Sandez06:08:37 34
9721Elias Hanna Novelo06:21:28 32
0723Jorge Fernando MendezDNF 5
0733Victor Salas AlvaradoDNF 5
0726Francisco HuerecaDNF 5
0720Daniel UriarteDNF 5
0739Jonathan Betancourt V.DNF 5
0725Frank Alonso Felix CruzDNF 5
0734Alberto CardenasDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1595Gustavo Aviña04:34:03 35
2558Jorge A. Gutierrez04:35:22 30
3598Hector Ramos04:42:39 28
4597Fabian Aros Torres04:46:33 26
5560Ernie Negrete04:48:08 24
6596Julio Cesar Morales05:07:28 22
7559Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez05:23:54 20
8553Arnulfo Peña Torres05:29:09 18
0599Gabriel AviñaDNF 5
0551Erick Rivera LencioniDNF 5
0555Sergio MorenoDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11499Daniel Nunez04:19:09 37
21496Luis vazquez04:24:35 32
31497Jorge Valdez04:55:41 30
41405Carlos Ingram06:08:51 28
51421Salvador Morachis07:05:08 26
61404Efren Moctezuma Presichi09:12:44 24
01403Benjamin LopezDNF 5
01429David SanchezDNF 5
01410Abel Carranza EchegarayDNF 5
01498Francisco Diaz JrDNF 5
01401Ramon Moreno JimenezDNF 5
01411Raul RodriguezDNF 5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1501David Andrade06:24:20 15
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1998Jorge Sampietro04:56:37 21
2997Alex Ramirez05:09:09 16
3999Victor Guerrero06:28:03 14
0901Francisco AlcarazDNF 5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
01801Jorge MaldonadoDNF 5
01800Francisco Valdez ArceDNF 5
01897Felix Eduardo Jaime GarcilazoDNF 5
01804Jan IngramDNF 5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11593Alejandro Medina Camacho05:02:06 35
21503Hugo Tiznado05:21:27 30
31596Everardo Aguayo05:40:15 28
41506Juan Jose Quintero05:44:10 26
51595Fernando Mendoza06:09:18 24
61594Rafa Manjarrez06:09:26 22
71597Miguel Marquez07:48:24 20
01592David HerediaDNF 5
01598Christian RasconDNF 5
01501Ivan Franco MedinaDNF 5
01502Juan ArballoDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11109Alejandro Marchena Miranda05:27:55 47
101113Ricardo Lopez Chavez07:02:36 26
111115Andres Angulo Ruiz07:41:40 24
21119Klaus Rasch05:31:59 42
31106Juan Avila05:42:50 40
41112Ernesto Martinez Ojeda05:45:12 38
51100Mauro Diaz06:00:29 36
61107Ramon Fernandez06:06:38 34
71199Luly Delgado Serrano06:11:19 32
81114Patricio Flores06:13:19 30
91118Rafael Villa Luna06:46:15 28
01101Adalberto Muñoz Ceseña DNF 5
01102Rene RodriguezDNF 5
01108Cisco BioDNF 5
01120Vicente Flores FloresDNF 5
01104Roberto Escobedo AvalosDNF 5
01124Ernesto GonzalezDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S4Gabriel Padilla05:43:35 35
2S97Victor Jose Llanes Almeida06:03:56 30
3S8Enrique Gomez06:22:42 28
4S92Victor M. Alvarado08:01:26 26
0S1Felipe Neri Sanchez Sr.DNF 5
0S99Jorge MonroyDNF 5
0S7Manuel DelgadoDNF 5
0S6Juan Esteban RenteriaDNF 5
0S93Edgar ThenebrioDNF 5
0S9Hector Ivan NietoDNF 5
0S22Ramon BioDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
15XBrandon Andres Prieto03:44:18 17
23XRicardo Munoz Jr03:58:29 12
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1109XOswaldo Moncada04:20:16 37
2108XAdolfo Palacios04:20:59 32
3110XFrancisco Javier Landeros Anguiano04:33:45 30
4105XGilberto Cervantes04:34:53 28
5106XDeam Jonathan04:50:20 26
6116XCarlos Eduardo 05:09:16 24
7104XAgustin Madueña05:13:10 22
8102XJorge Luis Gomez Moreno05:28:16 20
9147XAlfonso Ruiz06:05:30 18
0271XJulio Gaspar LeonDNF 5
0103XAnthony LopezDNF 5
0111XCarlos Miranda GarateDNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
09SJoaquin Ivan Platero HernandezDNF 0
03SGustavo Flores BetanzosDNF 0
14SGabriel Medina04:35:31 37
1022SRuben Señudo06:59:45 16
213SRamon Murillo04:40:20 32
315SAlan Martinez04:40:39 30
411SFernando Beltran04:42:03 28
519SGabriel Sandez04:46:15 26
65SJorge Ramirez04:48:44 24
71SJose Luis Victorero04:49:49 22
821SAlejandro Moreno Sidas05:09:57 20
96SAdrian Javier Lopez Cota 05:23:23 18
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
05AChristian RojasDNF 0
14AAdolfo Arellano04:09:23 23
21ARafael Torres04:09:26 18
38AGilberto Ramirez Jr04:35:07 16
42AChristian Fco. Vera Arauz04:39:29 14
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0Q1Guillermo Berenguer LopezDNF 0
1Q2Rafael Torres Flores 04:21:05 39
2Q4Juan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica04:29:02 34
3Q9Soren Meling04:43:14 32
4Q14Antonio Contreras04:45:32 30
5Q8Samuel Garcia 04:53:00 28
6Q6Jose Angel Castro05:02:09 26
7Q7Enrique Alvarez Lutz05:50:38 24
8Q5Rafael Marquez06:15:08 22
0Q0Lenny SanchezDNF 5
0Q10Gustavo Velazquez DiazDNF 5
0Q3Hector OrozcoDNF 5
0Q147Greg DelgadoDNF 5