Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
145William Hedrick04:03:59 21
269Francisco Cervantes04:22:18 16
3121Adrian Gomez04:29:13 14
0111John KrempDNF 5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11000Alex Mendez03:57:19 25
21024Craig Granados04:19:59 20
31088Luis Salgado04:30:35 18
01099Enrique MuñozDNF 5
01017Hector MaymesDNF 5
01003Jorge Salmon NuzaDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11299Ramon Moreno04:24:29 25
21296Carlos Guillen04:52:33 20
31222Jorge Osuna05:05:52 18
41202Salvador Morachis05:15:35 16
01201Mike AguilarDNF 5
01207Davis SanchezDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11604Edson Cruz04:46:23 25
21605Miguel Cortez04:58:42 20
31603Ruben Sañudo05:24:21 18
01699Angel BarajasDNF 5
01602Juan Carlos ParamoDNF 5
01677Marcos RomoDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0708Javier ManzoDNF 0
1704Igor Galvan Jimenez04:11:57 25
2707Bobby Quarnstrom04:36:25 20
3702Julio Cesar Gutierrez Verdugo04:43:17 18
0701Brandon WalshDNF 5
0703Joe Ramirez OlmosDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1803Lic. Alberto Gomez Guitron06:42:29 17
0899Jairo OrnelasDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1720Miguel Sandoval04:38:49 41
2723Jonathan Betancourt V.05:18:37 36
3745Roman Paniagua Huerta05:34:07 34
4727Oscar Solaiza Estrada05:55:58 32
5722Ed Mejia06:37:30 30
6728Isain Venegas08:40:16 28
7732Victor Salas Alvarado08:51:11 26
0734Mario Alberto Moreno CejaDNF 5
0724Erick VelcorDNF 5
0736Alonso Gonzalez RodriguezDNF 5
0798Ivan PtacnikDNF 5
0799Reynaldo RuizDNF 5
0735Javier Avila DNF 5
0725Justin ParkDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1550Gustavo Aviña04:48:07 27
2598Fabian Aros Torres04:51:59 22
3557Erick Rivera Lencioni06:20:27 20
0597Hector RamosDNF 5
0596Jesus Antonio Mercado GonzalezDNF 5
0553Hugo ZereceroDNF 5
0551Sergio MorenoDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11499Zac Johnson04:39:23 31
21497Benjamin Lopez04:48:16 26
31402Jorge Valdez05:45:52 24
41403Francisco Diaz Jr05:45:55 22
51498Fausto Moreno06:06:42 20
61407Jose Alberto Bustillos Espinoza06:25:53 18
01410Abel Carranza EchegarayDNF 5
01405Efren Moctezuma PresichiDNF 5
01401Viry FelixDNF 5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1502Wendell Mortensen04:59:59 15
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1901Jorge Luis Guevara05:02:46 17
2916Luis Carapia05:19:09 12
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11898Hassim Mendez05:59:15 19
01804Francisco ValdezDNF 5
01899Hector Ivan NietoDNF 5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11500Alejandro Medina Camacho05:04:40 41
101597Alejandro Perez07:16:03 20
111506Juan Jose Quintero08:02:32 18
21504Salvador Carrillo05:08:27 36
31596David Heredia05:12:00 34
41599Rafa Manjarrez05:12:44 32
51595Jesus Jimenez Muñiz05:16:16 30
61593Rogelio Valenzuela Coronado05:22:59 28
71508Ivan Garcia05:40:01 26
81505Hugo Tiznado06:38:29 24
91507Ismael Cordova Rodriguez06:46:39 22
01592Antonio GutierrezDNF 5
01598Juan VelazquezDNF 5
01502Ivan Franco MedinaDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11107Roberto Robles05:44:19 41
21101Pancho Bio05:55:46 36
31115Mauro Diaz06:09:42 34
41112Adrian Navarro Hirata06:26:54 32
51109Felipe Ortega Sr.07:01:39 30
61110Vicente Flores Flores07:18:15 28
71106Ernesto Gonzalez07:20:09 26
81105Luis Enrique Gonzalez Cota07:26:59 24
91196Andres Angulo Ruiz08:09:24 22
01199Miguel GaytanDNF 5
01104Adalberto Muñoz Ceseña DNF 5
01197Mario VazquezDNF 5
01111Luis Nieto DNF 5
01102Pablo JaureguiDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S17Moises Cuevas05:44:38 57
10S6Felipe Neri Sanchez Sr.07:53:18 36
11S16Francisco Xavier Ruiz Felix08:11:35 34
2S15Victor Jose Llanes Almeida06:03:25 52
3S22Ramon Bio06:07:49 50
4S13Ivan Alberto Sevilla Lugo06:10:03 48
5S97Rigoberto Cabrera06:23:42 46
6S7Enrique Gomez06:44:12 44
7S8Victor Israel Orozco De Sucre07:10:35 42
8S99Victor M. Alvarado07:35:45 40
9S3Jose Galindo D07:48:39 38
0S5Rafael Cuevas FuerteDNF 5
0S69Rodolfo Cota EstradaDNF 5
0S95Jorge MonroyDNF 5
0S19Cristobal GonzalezDNF 5
0S96Esteban ReyesDNF 5
0S4Ricardo LopezDNF 5
0S9Jose Alejandro Robles MedinaDNF 5
0S12Andres ReynosoDNF 5
0S10Elvira Gastelum ChavezDNF 5
0S98Francisco Reyes DNF 5
0S14Manuel DelgadoDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
18XBrandon Andres Prieto03:53:48 23
211XRicardo Munoz Jr04:29:43 18
32XJesus Gonzalez Jr.05:33:43 16
43XDavid Ibarra Santana05:56:39 14
05XFrancisco SeptienDNF 5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0111XFernando BeltranDNF 0
0199XJorge RecioDNF 0
1101XGilberto Cervantes04:22:47 35
2104XLuis Vazquez Arebalo 04:35:58 30
3110XMarco Antonio Higuera Sarabia04:40:43 28
4102XAdolfo Palacios04:50:08 26
5103XCarlos Eduardo 05:07:38 24
6106XDeam Jonathan05:08:45 22
7147XAlfonso Ruiz05:34:09 20
0115XArnulfo Verdugo JrDNF 5
0114XIvan Ruiz SalinasDNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
14SPedro Luis Ruiz Meza04:43:23 33
1018SErick Alberto Vallejo06:13:51 12
22SJose Luis Victorero04:53:23 28
35SJose Angel Castro Rivera05:04:14 26
48SRodolfo Silva05:05:15 24
56SJorge Fco. Valenzuela Cochran05:06:24 22
610SIvan Olinsser Lopez05:23:02 20
714SGerman Cortez Sarmiento05:39:55 18
87SJorge Luis Gomez05:50:38 16
913SNohe Ortiz Martinez05:58:01 14
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12AJuan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica04:28:54 15
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q5Alejandro Avalos Gutierrez04:43:07 37
2Q2Antonio Contreras04:48:39 32
3Q10Rafael Torres Flores 04:53:43 30
4Q7Francisco Garcia05:31:08 28
5Q15Juan Ramirez05:34:03 26
6Q4Jose Yadala05:35:12 24
7Q18Rodolfo Rivera05:37:39 22
8Q13Ramon Torres05:56:38 20
9Q9Francisco Javier Galicia07:20:28 18
0Q25Alexis VeraDNF 5
0Q147Greg DelgadoDNF 5
0Q99Francisco EstradaDNF 5