Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
117Jason McNeil04:01:37 27
2845William Hedrick04:15:59 22
3505Richard Garavito04:25:03 20
44Jan Ingram04:31:58 18
5846Jose Gomez04:43:12 16
08Rick SanchezDNF 5
0131George PetersDNF 5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
01099David SanchezDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11202Felix Eduardo Jaime Garcilazo05:25:44 19
01201Raul RodriguezDNF 5
01249Mike AguilarDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11602Salvador Navarro Jr04:16:31 43
101601Daniel Orozco04:58:51 22
111624Angel Chavez05:04:54 20
121617Hector Maymes06:27:48 18
21621Javier Valenzuela04:17:47 38
31608Ernesto Arambula04:20:43 36
41607Carlos EscobedoDNF 34
51694Adolfo Arambula04:29:23 32
61610Alfredo LugoDNF 30
71695Miguel CortezDNF 28
81696Carlos Bernaldez04:41:57 26
91606Carlos MejoradoDNF 24
01611Marco BernaldezDNF 5
01699Juan NaranjoDNF 5
01697Hector Ramos TsuchiyaDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1707Carlos Diaz04:34:34 27
2704Bobby Quarnstrom04:35:53 22
3708Guillermo Gallardo04:36:16 20
4705Yajaira Baro05:08:50 18
5702Carlos B. Mares06:26:45 16
0701Jaime GonzalezDNF 5
0717Fernando Avila RoblesDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1826Rafa Castañeda04:30:13 21
28031Chris Wilson04:46:54 16
3803Jairo Ornelas08:59:55 14
0899Javier GuevaraDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1720Miguel Sandoval04:37:53 33
2732George Maciel05:03:28 28
3735Gustavo Salazar05:08:44 26
4728Daniel UriarteDNF 24
5724Mario Alberto Moreno Ceja06:49:09 22
6725Rigoberto CazaresDNF 20
7736Karim Reyes08:02:59 18
0726Victor Salas AlvaradoDNF 5
0734Ricardo CamachoDNF 5
0723Henry RuizDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1557Michael King04:42:49 39
10554Mario Melgar06:35:29 18
11598Sergio MorenoDNF 16
2550Gustavo Aviña04:49:34 34
3556Ivan Garcia04:58:37 32
4559Octavio Zamora Lopez05:16:44 30
5558Salvador Carrillo05:22:15 28
6560Larry NegreteDNF 26
7597Alejandro Medina Camacho05:36:14 24
8562Tito Martinez05:39:38 22
9551Pedro Athie05:41:46 20
0596Rafael ManjarrezDNF 5
0553Mario Ledezma Jr.DNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11498Francisco Gonzalez04:50:29 31
21401Aldair Cruz05:37:16 26
31403Viry Felix05:40:07 24
41494Kato Navarro06:03:09 22
01404Jay CarrawayDNF 5
01405Efren Moctezuma PresichiDNF 5
01497Francisco Diaz JrDNF 5
01495Jose Alberto Bustillos EspinozaDNF 5
01402Ramon BioDNF 5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11406Jose Tinajero04:47:20 17
01803Jose Roberto AguilarDNF 5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11597Ismael Cordova Rodriguez06:16:29 23
01596Victor IbarraDNF 5
01595Jozef Aguayo CannonDNF 5
01501Hector Frias VillegasDNF 5
01599Omar GonzalezDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11116Adrian Guerrero05:40:37 43
101119Adalberto Muñoz Jr07:33:22 22
111115Antonio AlbañezDNF 20
21110Ramon Fernandez05:41:00 38
31109Rene RodriguezDNF 36
41112Juan Carlos GomezDNF 34
51123Mauro Diaz05:53:29 32
61197Roberto Acevedo06:14:40 30
71198Luly Delgado Serrano06:20:45 28
81121Mauro RiveraDNF 26
91102Adrian Navarro HirataDNF 24
01108Pablo JaureguiDNF 5
01106Alejandro Marchena MirandaDNF 5
01104Esteban RuizDNF 5
01105Gabriel Lopez ZamoraDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S9David Herrera05:16:29 49
10S96Victor M. Alvarado06:32:47 28
11S12Jorge Alberto Monrroy06:41:12 26
12S15Cristobal Gonzalez08:12:47 24
2S5Rafael Sotelo05:36:27 44
3S11Manuel Delgado05:48:46 42
4S1Rafael Cuevas Fuerte05:53:33 40
5S97Francisco Guerrero05:53:55 38
6S13Victor Jose Llanes Almeida05:59:47 36
7S3Angel Sevilla Eaton06:02:03 34
8S99Ricardo Rodriguez Aguilar06:14:53 32
9S8Enrique Gomez06:29:10 30
0S98Francisco Reyes DNF 5
0S14Victor Israel Orozco De SucreDNF 5
0S4Jesus Manuel Montoya NovellaDNF 5
0S7Ricardo LopezDNF 5
0S2Francisco Xavier Ruiz FelixDNF 5
0S6Esteban ReyesDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1422Brandon Andres Prieto03:54:52 19
24XLeonel Aguirre05:00:50 14
3125XFernando Beltran05:05:34 12
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1199XJoaquin Platero04:14:36 37
2107XEmanuel Vazquez04:33:52 32
3113XFelipe Jaramillo04:34:55 30
4109XAdolfo Palacios04:36:39 28
5147XAlfonso Ruiz04:38:45 26
6111XPaul Lopez04:42:50 24
7108XBernardo Rascon06:02:22 22
0110XAdrian ValdezDNF 5
0133XJorge M. Valenzuela AndradeDNF 5
0101XAdrian VargasDNF 5
0106XCarlos SilvaDNF 5
0102XJuan Humberto RodriguezDNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
115SAntonio Espinosa Rubio04:45:14 31
24SJorge Ramirez04:47:26 26
39SAdan Garcia Salazar04:57:35 24
419SDavid Alvarez05:01:37 22
56SMiguel Corona Solis05:03:38 20
617SEduardo Figueroa Arce05:09:21 18
75SRaul Ignacio Ortega05:54:09 16
813SAlejandro Villegas06:10:15 14
02SHector Andres Cardenas VazquezDNF 5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11AJuan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica04:21:57 21
23AAndrew Rico05:26:47 16
38AJuan Sanchez06:28:10 14
07ARamon TorresDNF 5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q5Oskar Espinoza Elias04:32:19 33
2Q7Alejandro Olivas Alvarado04:47:24 28
3Q98Oscar Arce05:14:50 26
4Q3Francisco Garcia05:43:05 24
5Q6Kristian Escoto Casas05:56:51 22
6Q10Jhan Carlos Carmona06:35:50 20
0Q9Heriberto Marquez PerezDNF 5
0Q4Fernando Gutierrez FloresDNF 5
0Q1Karla BarrazaDNF 5
0Q2Luis Villegas JrDNF 5