Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1274Elias Hanna04:09:52 37
2116Armando Bravo04:21:41 32
3104Jay Culbertson04:22:23 30
493Lyle Bask04:25:12 28
58Rick Sanchez04:39:14 26
625Abrham Legaspy05:36:12 24
761Mario Saucedo05:44:26 22
875Alejandro Enrique Aguilar Patiño 09:57:11 20
972Victor Cardenas10:27:11 5
074Ryan RodenbergerDNF 5
0223William HedrickDNF 5
031Javier GuevaraDNF 5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11077Tito Martinez04:19:52 29
21075Eliseo Garcia04:47:46 24
31026Hugo Rene Becerra II05:23:13 22
41027Hector C. Berumen05:37:22 20
51090Francisco Vera06:55:19 18
01098David SanchezDNF 5
01018Miguel TornelDNF 5
01014Shaun SuttieDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11218Miguel Tornel04:37:34 21
21203Oliver Flemate05:15:42 16
31274Mike Aguilar07:05:13 14
01202Salvador MorachisDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11603Faisal Diaz 04:36:42 57
101621Kevin Andres Sanchez05:46:37 36
111605Enrique Avalos Celis07:18:08 34
121610Mauricio Perez08:14:26 32
131675Hector Ramos Tsuchiya08:45:33 30
21644Viry Felix04:38:08 52
31649Adolfo Arambula04:39:31 50
41612Ernesto Arambula04:43:31 48
51685Edson Cruz04:55:22 46
61608Gabriel YakYak05:20:14 44
71655Rodolfo Pont05:27:04 42
81604Francisco Reynoso05:30:27 40
91606Roberto Ruiz05:32:28 38
01607Marco Antonio MarquezDNF 5
01627Alfredo LugoDNF 5
01676Angel BarajasDNF 5
01630Juan Rascon DNF 5
01611Pablo Jauregui JimenezDNF 5
01601Roberto RomoDNF 5
01602Carlos EscobedoDNF 5
01617Juan NaranjoDNF 5
01699Marco CornejoDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1707Daniel Katsurayama 04:37:49 41
10706Bradlee Looney08:21:50 20
11710Yajaira Baro08:26:33 18
12714Jay Humphreys08:51:52 16
2708Carlos Diaz04:51:52 36
3711Alexis Vera 05:14:17 34
4705Emanuel Vazquez05:18:34 32
5713Bobby Quarnstrom05:40:47 30
6709Luis Carlos Peña Grijalva05:43:04 28
7719Mark McNeil05:53:39 26
8704Julio Cesar Abril06:36:24 24
9700Gustavo Salazar06:49:56 22
0701Brandon WalshDNF 5
0712Enrique LegaspyDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1757Rodrigo Martinez Zapien05:12:44 69
10730Jesus Perez07:54:07 48
11789Jorge Martinez08:02:28 46
12738Joel Garcia Sandez08:05:09 44
13725Evaristo Gutierrez Jr08:32:15 42
14735Victor Salas Alvarado08:34:53 40
15737Sergio Leon09:06:02 38
16722Sergio Duron Jr09:11:46 36
17760Daniel Reyes09:12:48 34
18770Gerardo Soto Rodriguez09:57:12 32
2720Oscar Solaiza Estrada05:19:58 64
3753Rodrigo Martinez Liera06:16:15 62
4721Ramon Torres Gonzalez06:23:44 60
5742Bill Kellison06:39:30 58
6747Justin Park06:42:48 56
7758Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez06:48:56 54
8727Miguel Sandoval07:01:10 52
9724Jorge Valdiviezo07:23:16 50
0799George MacielDNF 5
0734Henry RuizDNF 5
0745Roman Paniagua HuertaDNF 5
0726Willie ValdezDNF 5
0788Daniel UriarteDNF 5
0769Frank Alonso Felix CruzDNF 5
0777Mario Alberto Moreno CejaDNF 5
0750Rigoberto CazaresDNF 5
0741Jason BabcockDNF 5
0771AJ RodriguezDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1579Fabian Aros Torres05:52:14 37
10554Ivan Garcia09:05:08 16
11551Danny Ledezma10:13:12 5
2575Emilio Salcido06:06:04 32
3553David Heredia06:09:00 30
4555Octavio Zamora Lopez06:35:42 28
5552Hugo Zerecero07:15:14 26
6572Oreany Rojas07:19:41 24
7550Salvador Carrillo07:52:42 22
8567Enrique Gonzalez08:25:27 20
9557Jorge A. Martinez C.08:49:40 18
0597Jorge A. GutierrezDNF 5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11999Jose Alberto Bustillos06:11:20 29
21905Damian Meza Arreola06:19:20 24
31955Aram Moreno06:38:52 22
41900Christopher Rivera07:12:42 20
51907Francisco Ibarra08:42:14 18
01901Julio RamirezDNF 5
01917Erik RuizDNF 5
01990Sergio SalazarDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11403Jorge Valdez06:28:18 33
21405Miguel Cortez06:34:54 28
31498Esteban Reyes06:53:50 26
41497Alan Arambula07:15:34 24
51404Rafael sotelo07:31:52 22
61425Luly Delgado09:08:09 20
01407Uriel IbarraDNF 5
01415Abel Carranza EchegarayDNF 5
01450Cristobal MercadoDNF 5
01416Ricardo LopezDNF 5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1502Eduardo Gonzalez 05:40:22 19
0533Edgar LaraDNF 5
0506Leopoldo Perez MendezDNF 5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0915Jose Alejandro bustillos EspinozaDNF 5
0912Arturo GutierrezDNF 5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11804Jose Roberto Aguilar06:12:08 31
21858David Martinez Urenda08:01:33 26
31899Carlos Alonzo Rolon08:37:16 24
41801Jovany Ramos09:59:59 22
01802MJ KennedyDNF 5
01888Felix Eduardo Jaime GarcilazoDNF 5
01853Gilberto Garcia LeyvaDNF 5
01897Jorge LeyvaDNF 5
01808Carlos Garcia ValdezDNF 5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11555Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez06:07:08 33
21505Jesus Jimenez Muñiz06:38:17 28
31567Ruben Vizcarra06:59:08 26
41597Ivan Sevilla Lugo07:05:33 24
51569Isaac Torrecillas Correa07:48:27 22
61558Manuel Licon Payanes08:27:05 20
01503Jose Alejandro Robles MedinaDNF 5
01502Hector Frias VillegasDNF 5
01533Ismael Cordova RodriguezDNF 5
01529Juan ArballoDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11103Roberto Robles06:32:11 49
101199Chimbo Valenzuela09:46:39 28
21114Esteban Ruiz06:37:52 44
31117Antonio Ramos Abarca07:03:44 42
41108Juan Enrique Brambila Duran 07:30:25 40
51119Roberto Escobedo Avalos07:43:38 38
61110Luis Enrique Gonzalez Cota07:55:24 36
71105Roberto Tapiz Gonzalez08:08:38 34
81123Raul Lozano Calillas08:32:38 32
91163Luis M Galindo09:32:59 30
01116Roberto AcevedoDNF 5
01179Alejandro ArroyoDNF 5
01167Hugo ZamoraDNF 5
01127Jesus Peinado HernandezDNF 5
01172Stuart PennerDNF 5
01198Christian Alberto Cuesta NavarreteDNF 5
01133Gabriel Casas CovarrubiasDNF 5
01106Marieli DiazDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S00Ricardo Rodriguez Aguilar06:11:24 39
2S5Miguel Olivas Alvarado06:20:53 34
3S7Jorge Monroy09:10:38 32
4S10Jorge Arturo Pino10:05:20 5
0S13Ramon RodriguezDNF 5
0S4Cristobal GonzalezDNF 5
0S11Felipe Neri Sanchez Sr.DNF 5
0S21Juan Jose FernandezDNF 5
0S90Abraham Dominguez ChavezDNF 5
0S66Luis CarapiaDNF 5
0S24Dan GregoryDNF 5
0S27Gabriel Lopez ZamoraDNF 5
0S99Alejandro ZamoraDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
114XRodolfo Patron04:27:43 25
22XHector Cardenas04:32:41 20
335XAdrian Valdez05:05:55 18
0730XFrancisco SeptienDNF 5
03XOswaldo MoncadaDNF 5
05XRaul Ortega Jr.DNF 5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1121XJoaquin Platero04:33:08 41
10154XSalvador Sainz05:31:25 20
2199XMauri Herrera04:41:24 36
3111XSergio Alexis Peña Rodriguez04:53:01 34
4130XJulio Gaspar Leon04:54:57 32
5112XLuis Villegas jr04:55:54 30
6127XBrian Wipperman 05:02:54 28
7151XJuan Marquez05:10:55 26
8109XAdrian Cruz05:11:50 24
9153XEsteban Garcia05:21:06 22
0105XEduardo VargasDNF 5
0100XAdan GarciaDNF 5
0157XJaime SanojaDNF 5
0103XOmar Bojorquez MenaDNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
17SMauricio Beltran05:07:38 35
226SAlberto Barba05:12:49 30
381SLuis Abraham Molina Guerrero05:17:54 28
448SGuillermo Hale05:21:04 26
58SJuan Villalobos05:23:42 24
65SDamian Porras Calderon05:25:16 22
720SEzequiel Angulo Ruiz05:32:41 20
8107SKevin Enrique Heras Ramirez05:51:43 18
066SAdolfo Talavera BalbuenaDNF 5
011SGilberto EspinozaDNF 5
03SAngel NuñoDNF 5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q8Marcos Cousiño04:34:07 39
10Q71Antonio Miranda05:52:14 18
11Q10Rafael Aros07:02:15 16
12Q2Fabian Velazquez04:34:34 14
2Q3Oskar Espinoza Elias04:44:39 34
3Q15Danny Magdaleno04:50:06 32
4Q1Francisco Garcia05:04:52 30
5117AMario Amador Jr 05:09:02 28
6Q5Rolando Cabrera05:19:32 26
7Q17Christopher Avalos05:22:37 24
8Q14Alejandro Amador05:29:36 22
9Q52Rafael Marquez05:39:03 20
0Q9Hiram AgundezDNF 5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N147Hector Ramon Trizon05:23:34 29
2N28Carlos Orenday05:30:19 24
3N3Christian Reyes Medina05:34:02 22
4N4Ricardo Ibarra07:39:22 20
5N69Emmanuel Lopez Melendez08:37:29 18
0N62Angel Ismael EsquiviasDNF 5
0N33Juan MartinezDNF 5
0N19Jesus Enrique Hernandez CastroDNF 5