Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
118Juan Carlos Lopez03:25:15Meta23
2177Roberto Archibald03:26:41Meta18
3150Jeremy Stevens08:59:13Meta5
4210Ted MoncureDNFDNF5
5117Marco RoblesDNFDNF5
6120James DegaineDNFDNF5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11069Carlos Guillen03:27:47Meta19
21033Bob Howle04:58:06Meta14
31004Steve Grimsley05:09:52Meta12
41000Juan SanchotenaDNFDNF5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11205Oliver Flemate03:59:38Meta19
21203Matias Arjona04:02:21Meta14
31213Erick Ramirez04:14:23Meta12
41237Jesus De La Torre04:18:41Meta10
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11601Roberto Romo03:35:33Meta45
21676Angel Barajas03:37:59Meta40
31618Ernesto Arambula03:47:05Meta38
41641Hiram Duran03:49:06Meta36
51622Eduardo Escobedo03:56:38Meta34
61607Marco Antonio Marquez03:58:04Meta32
71608Gabriel YakYak04:06:15Meta30
81667Evan Duran04:13:29Meta28
91646Daniel Lopez04:32:02Meta26
101659Jorge Nuñez04:37:50Meta24
111639Noe Triste04:55:24Meta22
121632Adrian Sauceda04:59:16Meta20
131670Victor Armendariz05:27:03Meta18
141675Hector Ramos TsuchiyaDNFDNF5
151677Carlos IbarraDNFDNF5
161640Alonso AnguloDNFDNF5
171692Jesus Rosales DuarteDNFDNF5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1715Hector Salazar03:59:16Meta29
2711Alexis Vera 04:00:08Meta24
3713David Martinez Urenda04:55:42Meta22
4707Luis Vazquez Jr05:46:30Meta20
5712Francisco Ibarra07:19:02Meta18
6714Agustin RassoDNFDNF5
7704Julio Cesar AbrilDNFDNF5
8703Nicolas NuñezDNFDNF5
9719Eliseo PuentesDNFDNF5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1725Evaristo Gutierrez Jr03:57:47Meta33
2727Miguel Sandoval04:10:55Meta28
3729Sergio Escobedo07:10:58Meta26
4775Alejandro Melgoza08:42:45Meta5
5735Victor Salas Alvarado09:29:10Meta5
6724Jorge ValdiviezoDNFDNF5
7740Oscar Solaiza EstradaDNFDNF5
8736Antonio HernandezDNFDNF5
9734Henry RuizDNFDNF5
10755Roberto Carlos Rivera GarciaDNFDNF5
11790Alejandro Gonzalez SachezDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1555Octavio Zamora Lopez04:18:50Meta21
2579Fabian Aros Torres04:50:34Meta16
3570Chimbo Valenzuela04:53:54Meta14
4568Hector Frias08:39:44Meta5
5556Luis Francisco GarciaDNFDNF5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11918Ricardo Malo Jr04:31:15Meta25
21946Jose Juarez04:31:20Meta20
31976Jesse Magallon05:42:16Meta18
41904Daniel Gonzalez06:14:10Meta16
51927Chuy Iribe07:45:29Meta14
61924Raul Gonzalez07:50:49Meta12
71969Carlos Ibarra JrDNFDNF5
UTV Turbo
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12902Arturo Aguilera04:09:48Meta43
22903Julio Ramirez04:12:55Meta38
32947Esteban Estrada04:44:50Meta36
42901Apdaly Lopez04:50:19Meta34
52946Alejandro Zuñiga05:18:25Meta32
62907Adrian Aguilar05:14:59Meta30
72988Jae Pil Choi05:40:50Meta28
82987Edgar Garcia06:07:54Meta26
92922Efrain Esqueda Flores08:33:10Meta5
102998Fermin VargasDNFDNF5
112977Carlos IbarraDNFDNF5
122915Francisco MorenoDNFDNF5
132910Jessica LopezDNFDNF5
142989Ivan TaegeDNFDNF5
152986Alfredo CotaDNFDNF5
162944Steven Chavez07:20:56Meta10
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11418Martin Joel Bio Aguirre04:39:51Meta29
21404Rafael sotelo05:09:15Meta24
31481Jose Manuel Enriquez Gonzalez 05:54:05Meta22
41401Gerardo Sadney08:23:33Meta20
51498Esteban ReyesDNFDNF5
61479Juan Jose Fernandez LoyaDNFDNF5
7149Alan ArambulaDNFDNF5
81411Cesar FerreyraDNFDNF5
91497Edgar MayoralDNFDNF5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11800Jose Roberto Aguilar04:24:15Meta27
21827Daniel Arriola05:20:36Meta22
31873Gustavo Alvarado06:15:52Meta20
41828William Azarcoya06:30:38Meta18
51853Gilberto Garcia Leyva06:49:13Meta16
61889Rafael MelgozaDNFDNF5
71801Jovany RamosDNFDNF5
81860Rick BartellDNFDNF5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11516Ramon Yee04:48:18Meta33
21580Luis Macias05:40:06Meta28
31562Enrique Gonzalez05:53:26Meta26
41510Javier Guevara05:55:16Meta24
51558Manuel Licon Payanes06:53:29Meta22
61598Filemon Sarabia07:39:27Meta20
71529Juan ArballoDNFDNF5
81533Ismael Cordova RodriguezDNFDNF5
91524Ramon RodriguezDNFDNF5
101551Jose Guadalupe Valdivez AmayaDNFDNF5
111552Sergio Peña07:25:16Meta10
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11104Cisco Bio05:07:57Meta49
21100Adrian Navarro Hirata05:09:54Meta44
31192Fernando Flores05:16:54Meta42
41103Roberto Robles05:21:20Meta40
51102Christian Alberto Cuesta Navarrete05:21:23Meta38
61124Jose Manuel Salgado06:12:45Meta36
71105Antonio Espinoza06:14:49Meta34
81111Jose Manuel Bojorquez Paz06:36:16Meta32
91116Roberto AcevedoDNFDNF5
101178Victor CelayaDNFDNF5
111127Jesus Peinado HernandezDNFDNF5
121106Mauro DiazDNFDNF5
131121Emmanuel Nevarez AlcarazDNFDNF5
141194Rodolfo Echegaray09:12:10Meta5
151189Aaron Garcia Meza09:06:55Meta5
161139Fernando Hernandez Moran08:50:08Meta5
171125Alfredo Balbuena07:44:24Meta5
181135Jesus Ramos08:03:18Meta5
191155Edwar Hernandez07:55:00Meta5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S47Yolanda Estela Aguilar Rosas04:31:54Meta49
2S11Felipe Neri Sanchez Sr.04:48:50Meta44
3S2715Damian Santana05:18:37Meta42
4S33Victor Jose Llanes Almeida05:35:55Meta40
5S910Jorge Adalberto Garnica05:51:20Meta38
6S60Alejandro Virgen05:54:08Meta36
7S2Francisco Xavier Ruiz Felix07:33:38Meta34
8S14Juan Rivera 07:33:40Meta32
9S96Victor M. Alvarado07:34:37Meta30
10S83Mario Medel07:45:18Meta28
11S44Victor Manuel Marquez Lopez09:03:05Meta5
12S98Luis Eduardo Perez Sanchez09:04:52Meta5
13S35Jose Medina09:24:16Meta5
14S4Cristobal GonzalezDNFDNF5
15S10Jorge Arturo PinoDNFDNF5
16S00Ricardo Rodriguez AguilarDNFDNF5
17S90Abraham Dominguez ChavezDNFDNF5
18S9Israel Orozco DesucreDNFDNF5
19S25S25DNFDNF5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11XOswaldo Moncada03:43:02Meta21
222XHector Cardenas03:58:03Meta16
3335XArturo Salas Jr05:08:28Meta14
42XRaul Ortega Jr.05:11:15Meta12
56XJuan Carlos Marquez Gonzalez DNFDNF5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1177XIsaac Struiksma04:10:54Meta29
274XGilberto Cervantes04:17:22Meta24
3115XRodrigo Cervantes04:18:30Meta22
4232XErick Talamantes 04:22:25Meta20
5100XOmar Bojorquez Mena04:22:35Meta18
6148XKevin Cabrera 05:01:55Meta16
7173XAdrian Javier Lopez Cota05:02:32Meta14
8147XAlfonso Ruiz06:10:07Meta12
9103XScott Detwiller05:09:09Meta10
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
127SAngel Heras04:27:56Meta33
25SManuel Vazquez04:30:41Meta28
3227SJuan Tamayo04:34:09Meta26
44SAbdiel Alejandro Velasco Ramirez04:34:53Meta24
596SDiego Trujillo04:40:23Meta22
6103SMiguel placencia04:43:32Meta20
710SJovanni Hernandez Ojeda04:44:42Meta18
815SMiguel Hale04:54:50Meta16
924SManuel Tamayo05:53:09Meta14
10115SLeonardo Pulido MolinaDNFDNF5
11119SAna Rivas05:18:35Meta5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11ASaid Sanchez 04:03:10Meta17
211AJuan SanchezDNFDNF5
33ATeam BotitasDNFDNF5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q48Alejandro Amador04:13:05Meta27
2Q27Marco Antonio Sanchez 04:27:38Meta22
3Q62Angel Esquivias04:31:04Meta20
4Q11Ricardo Brugger04:40:28Meta18
5Q4Norberto Arce04:56:24Meta16
6Q9Efrain Mozqueda04:57:57Meta14
7Q71Maui Cervantes05:22:19Meta12
8Q87Erick FariasDNFDNF5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N31Jhan Carlos Carmona05:12:05Meta29
2N99José Luis Pimentel Chavolla05:34:18Meta24
3N13Bertrand Ceseña06:04:10Meta22
4N77Nicolas Nuñez06:17:34Meta20
5N48Ivan Garcia07:53:00Meta18
6N14Oscar Rousseau DNFDNF5
7N21Marco Samano CarrascoDNFDNF5
8N3Jorge Higuera RamirezDNFDNF5
9N73Miguel Martinez05:19:19Meta5