Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1295William Hedrick. Jr03:11:01Meta25
26109Tony Murray03:29:43Meta20
3265William Hedrick03:36:31Meta18
46131Reed Dodenbier03:54:12Meta16
5102Salvador Villavicencio DNFDNF5
611Ely Yee DNFDNF5
7297Jorge SampietroDNFDNF5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11028Alex Mendez03:18:46Meta23
21047Zack Mclaren04:02:30Meta18
31013David Jimenez04:22:05Meta16
41078Agustin Cortez07:05:31Meta14
51025Eliat Cabrales Delgado05:17:57Meta12
61042Abel VelascoDNFDNF5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11274Mike Aguilar03:58:13Meta29
21252Adolfo Arambula03:59:42Meta24
31297Ivan Sadney04:03:53Meta22
41280Fernando Alvarez04:49:21Meta20
51203Oliver FlemateDNFDNF5
61257Raul Gilbert DNFDNF5
71222Juan Carlos PompaDNFDNF5
81250Miguel CortezDNFDNF5
91299Jose Luis GonzalezDNFDNF5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11611Pablo Jauregui Jimenez03:43:10Meta39
21675Hector Ramos Tsuchiya03:44:55Meta34
31631Ramiro Escobedo03:53:30Meta32
41620Oscar Alvarez03:55:21Meta30
51650Omar Fajardo04:10:08Meta28
61609Jose Ruvalcaba04:11:16Meta26
71666Erick Rivera Lencioni04:14:59Meta24
81677Carlos Ibarra04:30:20Meta22
91686Bobby Shanaberger04:49:10Meta20
101665Bernardo Perez08:53:39Meta18
111610Daniel LopezDNFDNF5
121659Marcos NuñezDNFDNF5
131630Juan Rascon DNFDNF5
141600Eduardo Escobedo / Julio FelixDNFDNF5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1715Hector Salazar03:48:33Meta25
2719Eliseo Puentes05:20:33Meta20
3707Bobby Quarnstrom05:34:45Meta18
4712Francisco Ibarra08:25:30Meta16
5713David Martinez Urenda05:23:04Meta14
6718Agustin RassoDNFDNF5
7710Daniel ArriolaDNFDNF5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1725Evaristo Gutierrez Jr03:57:45Meta47
2722Sergio Duron Jr04:13:12Meta42
3797Angel Garcia Ruiz04:18:24Meta40
4798Jorge Martinez04:31:53Meta38
5778Alejandro Carlon Carballo04:58:53Meta36
6723Maria Cristina Grijalva05:06:14Meta34
7727Miguel Sandoval05:10:13Meta32
8790Alejandro Gonzalez Sanchez05:37:16Meta30
9736Antonio Hernandez05:46:04Meta28
10735Victor Salas Alvarado05:54:40Meta26
11775Alejandro Melgoza06:33:59Meta24
12789Jose de Jesus Martinez Saucedo06:55:41Meta22
13740Oscar Solaiza Estrada05:19:33Meta20
14750Rigoberto Cazares05:50:35Meta18
15796Jonathan Betancourt V.DNFDNF5
16729Eduardo EscobedoDNFDNF5
17754Carlos Ivan Beltran RiveraDNFDNF5
18738Diana GarciaDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1567Miguel Rosales04:39:47Meta19
2570Davi Chimbo Valenzuela04:48:10Meta14
3589Antonio Ramirez Gobbi05:37:49Meta12
4590Christian RasconDNFDNF5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11908Adrian Escandon Franco04:20:46Meta25
21969Romulo Gomez 04:31:04Meta20
31995Carlos Valencia Alamo06:09:15Meta18
41900Daniel Gonzalez06:34:34Meta16
51946Jose JuarezDNFDNF5
61931Eyam Joyner DNFDNF5
71966Enrique Leyva / Luis Leyva DNFDNF5
UTV Turbo
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12974Elias Hanna03:59:52Meta43
22966Oscar Ruiz04:04:55Meta38
32940Omar Hanna04:09:37Meta36
42945Alejandro Zuñiga04:20:02Meta34
52904Erick Kozin04:32:04Meta32
62907Adrian Aguilar04:38:20Meta30
72988Jae Pil Choi04:48:09Meta28
82946Jose Juarez04:53:45Meta26
92976Chuy Iribe 05:03:57Meta24
102913Paul Garcia05:48:25Meta22
112947Esteban Estrada07:04:19Meta20
122922Efrain Esqueda Flores05:33:41Meta18
132977Carlos IbarraDNFDNF5
142987Edgar GarciaDNFDNF5
152944Steven ChavezDNFDNF5
162930Francisco Septien DNFDNF5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11466Luis Carapia04:23:25Meta41
21421Hector Pimentel04:24:51Meta36
31428Alejandro Corona /Jorge pino04:56:29Meta34
41414Ivan Lopez05:00:41Meta32
51413Jetzabel Nava05:22:10Meta30
61474Isaac Cota Arce05:24:22Meta28
71422Eduardo Maymes06:00:43Meta26
81491Christian Courtney Sr and Jr 07:27:39Meta24
91440Juan Jose NaranjoDNFDNF5
101498Esteban ReyesDNFDNF5
111416Ricardo LopezDNFDNF5
121499Rolando Leal VillegasDNFDNF5
131434Jose FloresDNFDNF5
141426Jesus LopezDNFDNF5
151430Jorge Alberto IbarraDNFDNF5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1505Conrado Diaz Jr05:22:00Meta19
2519Omar Gonzalez/Francisco Gonzalez05:50:18Meta14
3537Erick Ramirez DNFDNF5
4503Marco BernaldezDNFDNF5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1901Pedro LopezDNFDNF8
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11875Abel Rodriguez04:28:24Meta29
21830Israel Sanchez Jr.04:37:57Meta24
31889Rafael Melgoza05:31:47Meta22
41828William Azarcoya05:39:07Meta20
51803Jorge Gomez Guitron06:33:32Meta18
61853Gilberto Garcia Leyva09:37:16Meta16
71800Jose Roberto AguilarDNFDNF5
81899Martin AlcarazDNFDNF5
91876Jesse MagallonDNFDNF5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11512Eduardo King04:48:00Meta41
21506Rogelio Robles Murillo04:48:18Meta36
31597Ivan Sevilla Lugo04:54:50Meta34
41515Ernesto Castro Aguilar04:58:56Meta32
51580Luis Macias05:02:20Meta30
61590Marco Valenzuela05:06:34Meta28
71558Manuel Licon Payanes05:11:28Meta26
81553Jorge Baeza05:46:19Meta24
91565Humberto F. Alonso Cordero06:31:08Meta22
101562Enrique Gonzalez06:55:48Meta20
111533Ismael Cordova Rodriguez08:29:25Meta18
121529Juan ArballoDNFDNF5
131524Ramon RodriguezDNFDNF5
141551Jose Guadalupe Valdivez AmayaDNFDNF5
151518Servando Rivera GastelumDNFDNF5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11122Guillermo Ruiz/Juan Avila05:07:22Meta51
21144Sergio Sarmiento Zepeda05:08:11Meta46
31105Antonio Espinoza05:09:10Meta44
41127Jesus Peinado Hernandez05:28:36Meta42
51155Julio Quiñonez05:29:35Meta40
61183Mario Medel06:24:33Meta38
71119Carlos Espinoza 07:19:23Meta36
81147Raphael Rodriguez06:37:40Meta34
91150Carlos Arenas06:53:43Meta32
101189Arturo RiosDNFDNF5
111188Cristobal GonzalezDNFDNF5
121139Fernando Hernandez MoranDNFDNF5
131135Jesus RamosDNFDNF5
141129Alejandro Marchena MirandaDNFDNF5
151151Martin Rodriguez MorenoDNFDNF5
161108Roberto Escobedo Avalos/Eduardo SaldañaDNFDNF5
171111Jose Manuel Bojorquez PazDNFDNF5
181174Daniel EsparzaDNFDNF5
191125Alfredo BalbuenaDNFDNF5
201146Juan Carlos GomezDNFMeta0
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S47Jose Luis Tinajero Sepulveda04:31:15Meta37
2S2715Damian Santana04:39:35Meta32
3S420Eduardo Bremer Jr05:10:38Meta30
4S7Jorge Monroy05:16:41Meta28
5S60Alejandro Virgen05:17:56Meta26
6S96Victor M. Alvarado06:00:42Meta24
7S910Jorge Adalberto Garnica04:57:09Meta22
8S90Abraham Dominguez Chavez05:04:22Meta20
9S68Heri Velazco. Jr 05:17:35Meta18
10S98Luis Eduardo Perez Sanchez06:21:52Meta16
11S92Ricardo Rodriguez AguilarDNFDNF5
12S95Ramon Felipe FrancaDNFDNF5
13S44Victor Manuel Marquez LopezDNFMeta0
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11XOswaldo Moncada03:45:43Meta21
22XRaul Ortega Jr.03:52:21Meta16
320XSammy Peña03:52:32Meta14
410XMauri HerreraDNFDNF5
529XGabriel VillegasDNFDNF5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1125XLucas Rangel04:05:16Meta35
2174XGilberto Cervantes04:06:43Meta30
3145XDavid Ulloa04:17:10Meta28
4111XArmando Cornejo04:24:01Meta26
5130XRamon Murillo04:28:47Meta24
6117XSergio Hernandez04:30:10Meta22
7128XCesar Lizarraga04:34:03Meta20
8146XJesus Jhaziel Acevedo04:55:48Meta18
9369XJonathan Mendoza05:36:46Meta16
10201XRicardo Montaño05:58:09Meta14
11175XJuan Humberto RodriguezDNFDNF5
12168XPablo Marchena GarciaDNFDNF5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
130SRodolfo Gamez04:17:55Meta35
249SMissael Carbajal Peralta04:30:40Meta30
3117SDaniel Parra Martinez 04:36:17Meta28
427sKevin Enrique Heras Ramirez04:41:35Meta26
54SAbdiel Alejandro Velasco Ramirez04:49:24Meta24
6212SCarlos Torres04:57:03Meta22
754SJesus Antonio Rojas Encinas05:06:30Meta20
896SEnrique Ceseña06:28:11Meta18
9646SFrancisco Javier Cuevas06:50:25Meta16
107SMauricio Beltran RemigioDNFDNF5
11420SJonathan Ezequiel Angulo RoblesDNFDNF5
125SDanny OrozcoDNFDNF5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q10Alexis Vera04:07:24Meta41
121AAdolfo Arellano03:58:24Meta13
2Q7Brian Nuñez Ortega 04:21:47Meta36
3Q183Hector Camacho Godinez04:28:53Meta34
4Q87Alan Cruz Mariscal 04:29:47Meta32
5Q148Alejandro Amador04:33:20Meta30
6Q17Cesar Lopez04:34:36Meta28
7Q88Ivan Espinoza Acuña04:47:24Meta26
8Q36Carlos Martinez Herrera05:19:02Meta24
9Q144Andrew Francis06:18:16Meta22
10Q26Rafael Navarro Aguilar04:31:47Meta20
11Q37Uriel Ibarra 04:54:35Meta18
12Q77Nicolas NuñezDNFDNF5
13Q55Julian ZepedaDNFDNF5
14Q89Sergio Marentes GurrolaDNFDNF5
15Q127Marco SanchezDNFDNF5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N1Jhan Carlos Carmona04:41:49Meta29
2N69Lupita Ramirez04:45:46Meta24
3N58Francisco Valle04:47:51Meta22
4N99José Luis Pimentel Chavolla05:06:50Meta20
5N23Brisa Ochoa/Ladies Ish Racing05:12:26Meta18
6N48Ivan Garcia05:18:05Meta16
7N28Erick Vallejo NavarroDNFDNF5
8N49Ana RivasDNFDNF5
9N2Alejandro Bourge Leal DNFDNF5