Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1147Gonzalo Pirron06:05:51 17
08Rick SanchezDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11201Craig Granados04:25:52 25
21206Juan Gallo06:31:55 20
31200Guillermo Quintero06:42:42 18
41203Sergio Frias Reynoso07:38:12 16
01204Arturo HonoldDNF 5
01202Enrique MuñozDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11647Arnoldo Cono Ramirez04:14:04 29
21603Cheto Muñoz Horta04:25:18 24
31645Carlos Mejorado04:32:37 22
41609Hector Navarro04:39:20 20
51607Neri Sanchez04:52:13 18
61611Miguel Cortez05:33:38 16
71601Cato Navarro06:48:01 14
01604Jose MontoyaDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1708Javier Manzo04:31:45 37
2707Perry McNeil04:41:06 32
3705Francisco Cervantes04:42:52 30
4713Bobby Quarnstrom04:49:21 28
5704Agustin Rasso05:59:19 26
6719Cesar Gutierrez Verdugo06:59:51 24
7700Pepe Gonzalez07:58:59 22
0710Manuel Trujillo ChavezDNF 5
0703Jaime GonzalezDNF 5
0706Greg GarberDNF 5
0711Elias Canchola JrDNF 5
0712Carlos B. MaresDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1805Lic. Alberto Gomez Guitron06:17:32 19
2899Jairo Ornelas07:05:40 14
3804Miguel Angel Montoya Castañeda07:22:41 12
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1721Oscar Solaiza Estrada04:42:27 39
10769French Alan Felix07:19:23 18
11749Jonathan Betancourt V.07:20:13 16
2798Jose Abelardo Grijalva05:05:06 34
3730Elias Hanna Novelo05:05:59 32
4736Alonso Gonzalez Rodriguez05:06:20 30
5728Gustavo Salazar05:11:00 28
6729Willie Valdez05:12:01 26
7731Jorge Fernando Mendez06:12:15 24
8723Pin Bernardino Guzman06:36:12 22
9727Francisco Huereca06:47:03 20
0725Roman Paniagua HuertaDNF 5
0799Victor Salas AlvaradoDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1550Gustavo AviñaDNF 29
21504Gabriel Aviña05:13:34 26
2555Jose A. Bustamante A.05:47:52 24
3551Joaquin Rodriguez Vizcarra05:58:52 22
4599Rogelio Valenzuela Coronado06:35:52 20
0553Armando PeñaDNF 5
0596Ernesto ArambulaDNF 5
0554Jesus Antonio Mercado GonzalezDNF 5
0556Hugo ZereceroDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11407Sergio Nuñez04:30:38 47
21414Daniel Nunez04:48:36 42
31411Abel Carranza Echegaray04:55:17 40
41418George Jackson05:22:14 38
51419Mariano Bracea05:22:19 36
61495Felix Jaime05:39:47 34
71405Fausto Moreno05:46:43 32
81409Viry Felix06:27:34 30
91416Roy Valdez08:23:52 28
01402David IbarraDNF 5
01415Damian MezaDNF 5
01499Juan Carlos PompaDNF 5
01401Miguel MezaDNF 5
01498Jorge MaldonadoDNF 5
01497Miguel Padilla MurilloDNF 5
01403Benjamin LopezDNF 5
01417Cristobal MercadoDNF 5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1997Abraham Marquez05:03:03 17
2999Alejandro Guevara05:06:27 12
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11500Hector Ramos Tsuchiya05:13:09 31
31597Fabian Aros Torres05:23:45 24
41506Jesus Jimenez Muñiz05:38:15 22
51501Angel Rojas Trejo05:38:49 20
61599Erick Rivera Lencioni06:09:21 18
71503Jose Luis Arce Nuñez06:15:17 16
81509Victor Ventura07:39:08 14
01502Juan ArballoDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11100Esteban Ruiz05:38:12 53
101110David Cruz07:42:58 32
111111Felipe Ortega Jr08:18:37 30
121198Gonzalo Jimenez08:31:26 28
131195Hector Flores Hernandez08:37:18 26
141112Adalberto Muñoz Jr08:41:26 24
21119Ramon Fernandez05:43:44 48
31106Mauro Diaz05:47:35 46
41101Ernesto Martinez Ojeda06:03:39 44
51191Roberto Escobedo Avalos06:14:05 42
61108Roberto Robles06:40:56 40
71193Edson Cruz07:13:50 38
81196Antonio Ramos Abarca07:24:09 36
91103Miguel Gaytan07:26:37 34
01192Rene Alejandro Rubio SevillaDNF 5
01115Ricardo FloresDNF 5
01105Ernesto GonzalezDNF 5
01102Rene RodriguezDNF 5
01114Luis VerduzcoDNF 5
01116Gilberto ArreolaDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S1Socde Galvan05:31:25 41
2S5Jorge Valdez06:30:40 36
3S7Victor M. Alvarado06:51:08 34
4S97Rodolfo Cota Estrada07:20:07 32
0S14Cristobal MercadoDNF 5
0S15Manuel OrnelasDNF 5
0S13Juan RodriguezDNF 5
0S12Francisco AndradeDNF 5
0S2Alejandro RiveraDNF 5
0S99Alejandro MarchenaDNF 5
0S10Jesus Manuel Montoya NovellaDNF 5
0S96Alejandro Medina CamachoDNF 5
0S4Daniel Albañez FalconDNF 5
0S8Jose Juan VargasDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1306XFrancisco Septien04:09:20 19
23XGerardo Rojas04:21:44 14
05XMiguel MuñozDNF 5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1111XArnulfo Verdugo Jr04:24:09 29
111SJuan Pablo Terriquez05:21:06 26
2104XAdolfo Palacios04:35:02 24
3108XJuan Carlos Gutierrez Cardenas04:37:55 22
4102XJulio Abril04:38:40 20
5100XJavier Mejia Medrano04:39:48 18
6106XFrancisco Javier Landeros Anguiano05:02:23 16
7103XAlejandro Moreno Sidas05:31:39 14
8109XAlejandro Quintero06:09:45 12
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
14SJuan Pedro Lencioni04:51:13 49
1098SJavier Barriga Montes05:20:27 28
1219SGerman Cortez Sarmiento05:25:54 24
1321SMario Acosta Guluarte05:27:36 22
1418SCarlos Arturo Mora05:28:26 20
1520SDaniel Burgueño05:33:34 18
162SOdin Moncada05:37:46 16
1714SJashua Wipperman06:26:01 14
28SEfrain Esqueda04:56:38 44
399SServando Cazares Velderrain05:02:38 42
415SGuillermo Hale05:04:17 40
55SJorge Ramirez05:09:25 38
66SIsaac Hernandez Miranda05:12:50 36
716SAlejandro Campos Castañeda05:13:33 34
83SRuben Elizalde Flores05:14:54 32
910SReyes Marmolejo Villa05:20:25 30
011SOscar Legaspy IbarraDNF 5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
14AAdolfo Arellano04:38:11 19
01ARoberto RuizDNF 5
06AChristian Fco. Vera ArauzDNF 5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q6Fernando Avalos Gutierrez04:39:39 43
2Q16Cristian Rojas04:43:33 38
3Q10Juan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica04:49:01 36
4Q2Juan Carlos Naranjo Gastelum04:49:42 34
5Q4Jesus Lopez04:55:28 32
6Q8Luis Berumen05:21:02 30
7Q44Nicolas Rodriguez06:01:43 28
8Q12Rodrigo Zahid Mora Rodriguez06:28:46 26
9Q99Carlos Carmona06:37:57 24
0Q21Gilberto Espinoza AguilarDNF 5
0Q20Carlos ValenciaDNF 5
0Q7Gustavo Velazquez DiazDNF 5
0Q18Guillermo Berenguer LopezDNF 5
0Q5Sergio FuentesDNF 5
0Q19Miguel Olivas AlvaradoDNF 5