Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0103Victor CardenasDNF 5
084William HedrickDNF 5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11000Craig Granados03:06:15 23
21097Hector Camacho03:34:55 18
01003Sergio NuñezDNF 5
01077Rick SanchezDNF 5
01001Alex MendezDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11202Arnoldo Ramirez02:54:30 25
21207Sergio Frias Reynoso03:26:38 20
31203Jesus De La Torre05:08:33 18
41208Tavo Pinuelas DNF 16
01298Oscar ArambulaDNF 5
01296Mike AguilarDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11698Marco Bernaldez03:12:46 35
101600Ray Files04:11:37 14
111699Miguel Cortez04:12:56 12
21697Jorge Sampietro03:13:17 30
31604Oscar Arambula03:14:29 28
41602Carlos Mejorado03:29:28 26
51610Edson Cruz03:36:12 24
61601Tavo Felix03:36:39 22
71607Hector Navarro03:48:53 20
81696Carlos Escobedo04:00:38 18
91608Roberto Rabago04:01:58 16
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1706Joe Ramirez Olmos03:11:48 33
2710Cesar Gutierrez Verdugo03:24:04 28
3708Jaime Gonzalez03:27:47 26
4702Javier Manzo03:30:36 24
5709Jose Tinajero04:02:55 22
6717Fernando Avila Robles04:36:32 20
7718Leonel Limon04:53:11 18
0704Miguel PadillaDNF 5
0719Manuel Trujillo ChavezDNF 5
0703Carlos B. MaresDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1800Miguel Angel Montoya Castañeda03:12:17 17
2862Kay Awaad04:52:38 12
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1724Oscar Solaiza Estrada03:22:52 53
10725Joel Garcia Sandez04:21:24 32
11726Ismael Reyes04:24:04 30
12729Miguel Sandoval04:27:31 28
13728Mario Alberto Moreno Ceja04:29:35 26
14738Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez04:34:59 24
15795Victor Salas Alvarado04:39:59 22
16734Aldo Romo05:51:09 20
17727German Encinas Brambila06:04:11 18
2722Elias Hanna Novelo03:23:09 48
3737Frank Alonso Felix Cruz03:30:59 46
4735Jose Abelardo Grijalva03:31:20 44
5742Alejandro Perusina03:35:58 42
6721Juan Ramon Silva Martinez03:46:01 40
7733Justin Park03:52:59 38
8731Francisco Huereca03:58:37 36
9730Isain Venegas04:00:43 34
0797Justin FisherDNF 5
0723Roman Paniagua HuertaDNF 5
0739Jonathan Betancourt V.DNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1595Gustavo Aviña03:19:40 35
2553Miguel Rosales03:20:53 30
3597Jorge A. Gutierrez03:31:29 28
4594Hugo Zerecero03:37:07 26
5599Fabian Aros Torres03:45:37 24
6593Arnulfo Peña Torres03:58:14 22
7598Carlos Rascon04:14:17 20
8554Mario Ledezma Jr.04:59:45 18
9552Isaac Camberos05:43:12 16
0596Hector RamosDNF 5
0551Erick Rivera LencioniDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11497Jorge Valdez03:32:05 29
21496Fausto Moreno03:34:19 24
31405Gordon Crever03:40:57 22
41499Daniel Nunez04:02:23 20
51402Efren Moctezuma Presichi05:51:44 18
01404Erick Arambula MuñuzuriDNF 5
01401Marcos Arturo MorachisDNF 5
01406Francisco Diaz JrDNF 5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1902Jorge Luis Guevara03:48:18 21
2922Bob Morton04:08:39 16
3999Alex Ramirez04:22:58 14
4997Victor Guerrero05:06:55 12
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11802Jorge Maldonado04:26:44 19
01801Alejandro BlenggioDNF 5
01800Francisco Valdez ArceDNF 5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11594Alejandro Medina Camacho03:46:58 37
21599David Heredia03:48:19 32
31504Rafa Manjarrez03:49:22 30
41507Ivan Franco Medina04:00:50 28
51597Victor Ibarra04:02:18 26
61502Everardo Aguayo04:11:06 24
71508Juan Jose Quintero04:21:29 22
81596Angel Rojas Trejo04:47:13 20
01505Juan ArballoDNF 5
01510Hugo TiznadoDNF 5
01598Jesus Jimenez MuñizDNF 5
01503Ivan GarciaDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11102Gilberto Arreola04:08:45 61
101105Adalberto Muñoz Ceseña 04:55:01 40
111117Antonio Ramos Abarca05:00:55 38
121115Rene Rodriguez05:03:09 36
131125Felipe Ortega Jr05:04:18 34
141120Andres Angulo Ruiz05:18:16 32
151116Cisco Bio05:22:03 30
161106Mario Vazquez05:24:44 28
171107Jesus Alonso Acosta Ruiz05:28:59 26
21118Juan Avila04:19:30 56
31110Luis Enrique Gonzalez Cota04:31:36 54
41124David Cruz04:33:57 52
51121Ernesto Gonzalez04:36:24 50
61119Luis Nieto 04:40:02 48
71109Vicente Flores Flores04:40:31 46
81100Mauro Diaz04:42:43 44
91108Pablo Jauregui04:44:14 42
01199Luly Delgado SerranoDNF 5
01103Klaus RaschDNF 5
01128Alejandro Marchena MirandaDNF 5
01126Ernesto Martinez OjedaDNF 5
01101Daniel Reyes JrDNF 5
01122Roberto RoblesDNF 5
01127Roberto Escobedo AvalosDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S8Kevin Andres Sanchez03:41:01 47
10S5Juan Esteban Renteria06:12:05 26
2S99Francisco Antonio Sanchez03:58:28 42
3S2Gustavo Amador Godinez04:18:33 40
4S22Ramon Bio04:19:19 38
5S98Victor M. Alvarado04:36:43 36
6S14Victor Israel Orozco De Sucre04:54:12 34
7S13Enrique Gomez04:56:20 32
8S10Manuel Delgado05:17:58 30
9S11Rafael Cuevas Fuerte05:39:25 28
0S1Hector Ivan NietoDNF 5
0S3Elvira Gastelum ChavezDNF 5
0S97Francisco Reyes DNF 5
0S16Andres ReynosoDNF 5
0S7Rodolfo Cota EstradaDNF 5
0S12Arturo GonzalezDNF 5
0S4Juan RodriguezDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
14XBrandon Andres Prieto02:52:37 21
22XRicardo Munoz Jr03:07:09 16
399XAbraham Legaspy 03:59:32 14
46XEnrique Legaspy Perez05:09:22 12
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1122XMarco Antonio Higuera Sarabia03:08:21 41
10147XAlfonso Ruiz04:23:49 20
11110XDeam Jonathan04:35:29 18
12112XEsteban Lomeli Gomez05:08:22 16
2114XOswaldo Moncada03:16:24 36
3106XAlejandro QuinteroDNF 34
4124XJoaquin Platero03:28:00 32
5105XRodrigo Cervantes03:28:33 30
6109XAdolfo Palacios03:34:33 28
7115XMiguel Angel Solis03:51:25 26
8117XVictor Liera03:53:54 24
9199XIvan Lopez 04:08:02 22
0103XErnesto InoweDNF 5
0119XJulio Gaspar LeonDNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
114SEmanuel Vazquez 03:28:10 35
107SPedro Luis Ruiz Meza03:53:29 14
1116SAlan Martinez04:00:00 12
23SGerman Cortez Sarmiento03:28:34 30
310SGabriel Sandez03:29:05 28
413SJose Luis Victorero03:36:26 26
56SJorge Luis Gomez03:37:08 24
68SAngel Castro Rivera03:40:57 22
72SJorge Ramirez03:42:37 20
812SOscar Legaspy Ibarra03:45:59 18
99SGabriel Medina03:53:26 16
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
14AChristian Fco. Vera Arauz03:08:42 23
28AAngel Sanchez03:12:08 18
31ARafael Torres03:12:53 16
46AAdolfo Arellano03:14:43 14
55AStefano Caputo03:21:47 12
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q2Rafael Torres Flores 03:19:35 39
10Q17Rodolfo Rivera04:07:19 18
11Q4Edgar Barraza04:28:26 16
12Q12Maximo Preciado Ramirez04:40:38 14
13Q22Roberto Martinez06:29:50 12
2Q16Juan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica03:27:15 34
3Q13Hector Orozco03:31:45 32
4Q5Carlos Lopez MartinezDNF 30
5Q7Jose Angel Castro03:37:28 28
6Q8Alejandro Avalos Gutierrez03:39:09 26
7Q99Fernando Ramirez Jr03:41:39 24
8Q10Francisco Garcia03:53:25 22
9Q147Greg Delgado04:06:33 20