Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
117Jason McNeil03:46:57 25
28Rick Sanchez03:51:19 20
361Juan Ramon Silva04:30:58 18
010Ryan RodenbergerDNF 5
02Hector Argel CamachoDNF 5
025Abrham LegaspyDNF 5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11051Hector Camacho04:25:59 21
21001Marcos Romo05:25:13 16
31002Oscar Arambula05:30:59 14
01099David SanchezDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11202Mike Aguilar04:37:35 25
21204Raul Rodriguez05:01:31 20
31206Juan Gallo06:10:11 18
41205Martin Lizarraga07:53:39 16
01203Oliver FlemateDNF 5
01201Raul Rodriguez Jr.DNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11694Adolfo Arambula04:28:11 53
101607Juan Reyes05:40:40 32
111604Enrique Avalos Celis06:34:55 30
121608Hector Maymes06:35:28 28
131619Oscar Guerrero Rojas06:46:49 26
141696Juan Rascon 07:26:45 24
21616Ramiro Escobedo04:32:32 48
31605Carlos Bernaldez04:44:50 46
41615Carlos Escobedo04:45:33 44
51611Marco Antonio Marquez04:48:56 42
61697Marco Bernaldez05:17:17 40
71699Miguel Cortez05:30:00 38
81601Jorge Sampietro05:32:54 36
91693Roberto Ruiz05:32:58 34
01614Rogelio PandoDNF 5
01606Carlos MejoradoDNF 5
01695Leonel RuvalcabaDNF 5
01609Roberto RabagoDNF 5
01602Jose RuvalcabaDNF 5
01698Hector Ramos TsuchiyaDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1704Yajaira Baro05:19:38 27
2712Gustavo Salazar05:30:40 22
3711Julio Cesar Abril06:15:26 20
0705Alejandro Carlon CarballoDNF 5
0706Bobby QuarnstromDNF 5
0719Javier ManzoDNF 5
0702Carlos B. MaresDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1808Francisco Valdez09:23:52 19
0898Ernesto Figueroa AyalaDNF 5
0801Nicolas VillavicencioDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1720Miguel Sandoval04:56:53 33
2724Rodrigo Diaz Leon05:11:50 28
3739Jose Martinez05:19:28 26
4731Mario Alberto Moreno Ceja05:24:28 24
5725Ramon Torres Gonzalez05:26:32 22
6734Henry Ruiz07:49:35 20
7722George Maciel08:20:34 18
8735Victor Salas Alvarado08:20:49 16
0728Aldo RomoDNF 5
0721Ricardo Vindiola GonzalezDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1554Octavio Zamora Lopez05:03:33 29
2555Salvador Carrillo05:08:00 24
3598Alejandro Medina Camacho05:18:45 22
4550Gustavo Aviña05:20:39 20
5558Erick Rivera Lencioni05:45:38 18
6553Ernie Negrete06:14:16 16
7597Rafael Manjarrez08:47:40 14
0551Pedro AthieDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11405Ramon Bio05:13:02 29
21406Aldair Cruz05:14:46 24
31499Chuma Rivera05:19:28 22
41498Esteban Reyes05:51:42 20
51404Jay Carraway07:23:50 18
01403Efren Moctezuma PresichiDNF 5
01407Viry FelixDNF 5
01401Roy ValdezDNF 5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11801Jose Tinajero05:03:53 23
21805Justin Mars07:05:09 18
01804Rich GarciaDNF 5
01802David Martinez UrendaDNF 5
01888Pablo MorenoDNF 5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11504Rogelio Valenzuela Coronado05:39:13 27
21501Javier Ocegueda Bravo05:52:25 22
31502Christyan Samano Camarena05:56:45 20
41595Hector Frias Villegas06:16:18 18
51596Leopoldo Ruvalcaba07:08:58 16
01597Christian RasconDNF 5
01599Ismael Cordova RodriguezDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11112Roberto Robles05:37:38 55
101122Antonio Ramos Abarca06:51:37 34
111114Pablo Jauregui07:02:20 32
121196Jose Luis Arce Nuñez07:32:54 30
131107Raphael Rodriguez07:48:55 28
141199Roberto Montero07:51:49 26
151118Alejandro Arroyo08:03:17 24
161197Luly Delgado Serrano09:09:29 22
21113Ramon Fernandez05:44:15 50
31105Adrian Guerrero05:48:45 48
41111Mauro Diaz05:53:56 46
51104Rene Rodriguez05:58:57 44
61117Noe Alejandro Gutierrez Castañeda06:12:41 42
71115Adrian Navarro Hirata06:13:04 40
81116Luis Enrique Gonzalez Cota06:20:15 38
91198Antonio Ferla06:29:18 36
01106Alejandro Marchena MirandaDNF 5
01108Fernando FloresDNF 5
01125Roberto Escobedo AvalosDNF 5
01101Juan Carlos GomezDNF 5
01119Roberto AcevedoDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S23Christian Rivera05:33:17 61
10S96Victor M. Alvarado09:15:08 40
11S16Roberto Manuel Tapiz Gonzalez09:24:02 38
12S13Juan Jose Fernandez09:37:10 36
13S94Jose Medina10:36:54 34
14S19Enrique Gomez10:54:32 32
2S8Rigoberto Cabrera06:13:56 56
24S17David HerreraDNF 12
3S4Victor Jose Llanes Almeida06:23:29 54
4S29Angel Sevilla Eaton06:34:26 52
5S26Rodolfo Cota Estrada07:14:01 50
6S20Jorge Arturo Pino08:23:50 48
7S27Ruben Luna Novella08:34:32 46
8S25Julio Ramirez08:56:33 44
9S30Cristobal Gonzalez08:58:08 42
0S97Luis GonzalezDNF 5
0S2Pedro Luis Ruiz Meza DNF 5
0S18Rafael Cuevas FuerteDNF 5
0S9Manuel DelgadoDNF 5
0S7Jorge MonroyDNF 5
0S15Victor Israel Orozco De SucreDNF 5
0S21Francisco Xavier Ruiz FelixDNF 5
0S14Ricardo Rodriguez AguilarDNF 5
0S10Rafael SoteloDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11XRicardo Munoz Jr04:16:00 17
23XJose Herrera06:03:03 12
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1103XDavid Alvarez04:11:09 39
10110XGabriel Sandez05:02:17 18
11108XJorge Luis Gomez Moreno05:23:40 16
12101XMiguel Angel Solis05:36:36 14
2105XFelipe Jaramillo04:20:37 34
3109XAdrian Valdez04:22:00 32
4104XEmanuel Vazquez04:42:30 30
5111XJuan Humberto Rodriguez04:47:09 28
6147XAlfonso Ruiz04:53:04 26
7161XGiovani Solorio04:53:22 24
8360XAbraham Mena04:54:12 22
9113XAlejandro Quintero05:01:22 20
0114XVictor GomezDNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
115SAdan Garcia Salazar04:43:07 33
23SHector Andres Cardenas Vazquez04:46:07 28
313SRaul Ignacio Ortega04:52:44 26
410SJose Antonio Perez05:41:04 24
54SMauricio Beltran05:46:00 22
698SHugo Zamora06:03:00 20
76SIsaac Chapluk Pabloff06:14:40 18
014SMarco MaclishDNF 5
09SJorge RamirezDNF 5
02SRaul Grijalva CalderonDNF 5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
14ADaniel Katsurayama04:19:55 17
21AJuan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica04:22:50 12
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q6Mario Amador Jr 04:36:20 45
2Q10Marcos Cousiño04:42:04 40
3Q3Jose Contreras04:48:46 38
4Q17Sergio Fuentes04:59:30 36
5Q99Daniel Katsurayama05:05:40 34
6Q12Alejandro Amador05:06:32 32
7Q16Greg Delgado05:15:39 30
8Q15Francisco Garcia05:24:28 28
9Q18Esteban Lomeli06:25:23 26
0Q9Alejandro Salgado CastilloDNF 5
0Q8Rolando CabreraDNF 5
0Q100Julio Cesar de Peña RodriguezDNF 5
0Q20Oskar Espinoza EliasDNF 5
0Q2Christian Moran MatusDNF 5
0Q14Tavo Gutierrez DNF 5
0Q4Gabriel Valencia Jr.DNF 5