Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1111Armando Bravo04:03:09 25
286Jay Culbertson04:49:48 20
372Victor Cardenas05:41:32 18
475Alejandro Enrique Aguilar Patiño 10:44:45 5
074Ryan RodenbergerDNF 5
0102Nikolas Villavicencio DNF 5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11017Hector Maymes04:48:03 19
01018Ely YeeDNF 5
01010Oscar ArambulaDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11274Mike Aguilar04:30:12 25
21205Matias Arjona04:31:58 20
31217George Gonzalez04:40:20 18
41212Martin Lizarraga05:10:51 16
01201Felix Eduardo Jaime GarcilazoDNF 5
01202Salvador MorachisDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11676Angel Barajas04:05:48 37
21611Pablo Jauregui Jimenez04:17:36 32
31605Enrique Avalos Celis05:24:06 30
41647Hector Maymes05:29:02 28
51644Viry Felix06:54:00 26
61618Ramon Bio07:12:48 24
01617Juan NaranjoDNF 5
01675Hector Ramos TsuchiyaDNF 5
01630Juan Rascon DNF 5
01619Bruce YeeDNF 5
01632Carlos IbarraDNF 5
01699Marco CornejoDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1711Alexis Vera 04:21:54 27
2705Emanuel Vazquez04:57:25 22
3712Francisco Ibarra05:06:37 20
4703Ricardo Delfin06:37:55 18
5709Luis Carlos Peña Grijalva08:02:22 16
0707Daniel Katsurayama DNF 5
0714Jay HumphreysDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1725Evaristo Gutierrez Jr04:32:07 53
10788Daniel Uriarte07:18:44 32
11750Rigoberto Cazares07:56:52 30
12758Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez09:48:44 5
2757Rodrigo Martinez Zapien04:39:41 48
3726Willie Valdez04:42:34 46
4753Rodrigo Martinez Liera04:53:24 44
5721Ramon Torres Gonzalez04:53:52 42
6720Oscar Solaiza Estrada04:55:25 40
7789Jorge Martinez05:13:25 38
8727Miguel Sandoval06:26:19 36
9729Eduardo Escobedo07:07:43 34
0749Victor TorresDNF 5
0724Jorge ValdiviezoDNF 5
0777Mario Alberto Moreno CejaDNF 5
0769Frank Alonso Felix CruzDNF 5
0734Henry RuizDNF 5
0770Gerardo Soto RodriguezDNF 5
0737Kelthane LeonDNF 5
0742Bill KellisonDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1578Gabriel Aviña04:45:16 29
2556Marcos Nuñez Cazarez04:54:43 24
3567Miguel Rosales04:56:02 22
4558Mario Gutierrez04:59:50 20
5555Octavio Zamora Lopez05:14:53 18
6552Hugo Zerecero05:34:13 16
0569Rafael ManjarrezDNF 5
0579Fabian Aros TorresDNF 5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11996Rodrigo Elorduy05:22:14 29
21983Christian Valles05:26:42 24
31999Jose Alberto Bustillos05:38:54 22
41955Aram Moreno05:49:51 20
51915Alfredo Cota07:16:01 18
61991Ricardo Ayala07:33:23 16
01974Omar HannaDNF 5
01905Damian Meza ArreolaDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11425Luly Delgado04:39:35 37
21497Alan Arambula04:51:03 32
31433Robert Howle05:04:24 30
41400Fausto Moreno05:16:32 28
51406Arturo Gutierrez05:44:36 26
61405Miguel Cortez06:11:33 24
71499Francisco Ojeda09:59:17 5
01498Esteban ReyesDNF 5
01415Tito MartinezDNF 5
01403Cato NavarroDNF 5
01414Rolando Leal VillegasDNF 5
01477Juan Alberto CovarrubiasDNF 5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1511Trey Hernquist05:17:30 21
0533Edgar LaraDNF 5
0505Roy ValdezDNF 5
0501Roberto OcañaDNF 5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11858David Martinez Urenda05:47:39 19
21804Jose Roberto Aguilar05:50:48 14
31899Isaac Medina08:10:10 12
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11580Luis Macias05:11:31 43
101502Hector Frias Villegas08:09:27 22
21555Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez05:22:34 38
31567Ruben Vizcarra05:33:43 36
41598Osmark Samano Camarena 05:53:57 34
51597Ivan Sevilla Lugo05:57:11 32
61553Jorge Baeza06:06:51 30
71515Ernesto Castro Aguilar06:10:14 28
81533Ismael Cordova Rodriguez06:48:51 26
91505Jesus Jimenez Muñiz07:58:39 24
01529Juan ArballoDNF 5
01594Victor IbarraDNF 5
01558Manuel Licon PayanesDNF 5
01569Isaac Torrecillas CorreaDNF 5
01524Ramon RodriguezDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11114Esteban Ruiz05:37:57 47
101198Christian Alberto Cuesta Navarrete08:33:27 26
111169Victor Hugo Gonzalez Mendoza09:32:23 5
121123Raul Lozano Calillas09:45:22 5
21103Roberto Robles05:44:13 42
31119Roberto Escobedo Avalos05:53:24 40
41116Roberto Acevedo06:19:11 38
51107Adrian Navarro Hirata06:36:55 36
61199Chimbo Valenzuela06:46:57 34
71131Victor Basto06:57:13 32
81127Jesus Peinado Hernandez07:25:50 30
91108Juan Enrique Brambila Duran 07:27:44 28
01197Roberto MonteroDNF 5
01120David Alfonso Garzon CarballoDNF 5
01109Gustavo Alberto Navarro CamachoDNF 5
01111Jose Manuel Bojorquez PazDNF 5
01105Roberto Tapiz GonzalezDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S00Ricardo Rodriguez Aguilar05:09:58 41
2S5Miguel Olivas Alvarado05:27:05 36
3S94Margarito Gonzalez06:06:02 34
4S15Jose Alejandro Bustillos06:37:31 32
5S67Enrique Gonzalez06:48:41 30
6S10Jorge Arturo Pino06:58:09 28
7S97Sergio Trujillo07:14:09 26
8S1Rigoberto Cabrera07:38:36 24
9S35Jose Medina09:29:40 5
0S21Juan Jose FernandezDNF 5
0S7Jorge MonroyDNF 5
0S6Juan Estrada DNF 5
0S90Ismael HernadezDNF 5
0S01Jose EnriquezDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11XRicardo Munoz Jr04:09:15 23
2730XFrancisco Septien04:14:16 18
3926XAdolfo Palacios 05:17:59 16
417XBerlio Prieto05:41:54 14
5432XAaron Oziel Arredondo Amador05:48:31 12
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1129XPablo Rodriguez Gutierrez04:35:59 33
2199XMauri Herrera04:43:22 28
3175XJuan Humberto Rodriguez04:48:03 26
4160XMiguel Peña05:02:04 24
5174XJoel Verduzco05:03:20 22
6103XOmar Bojorquez Mena05:15:03 20
7105XRodrigo Cervantes05:41:12 18
8154XCarlos Valdez05:48:11 16
0121XJoaquin PlateroDNF 5
0102XEduardo VargasDNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
155SGildardo Quidera05:16:38 53
1087SJose Manuel Ochoa06:05:07 32
1167SGustavo Chong06:09:02 30
1232SJorge Luis Gomez06:23:40 28
1310SRuben Vargas Luna06:33:24 26
1450SRaymundo Villa06:38:19 24
1581SLuis Abraham Molina Guerrero06:39:06 22
1672SDaniel Meza06:40:12 20
1740SAlejandro Gil Gallegos06:55:18 18
227SKevin Enrique Heras Ramirez05:17:10 48
353SUrbano Tamayo05:27:10 46
414SJuan Madriz05:30:51 44
57SMauricio Beltran05:36:19 42
620SEzequiel Angulo Ruiz05:46:42 40
799SJashua Wipperman05:47:23 38
818SReyes Marmolejo Villa05:52:08 36
948SGuillermo Hale06:03:31 34
08SJuan VillalobosDNF 5
026SAlberto BarbaDNF 5
06SRomulo Alejandro Molina GuerreroDNF 5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
13AJr Mendez04:54:24 19
27AErik Ruiz05:46:46 14
35AMagdaleno Jesus Cardenas07:24:12 12
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q8Marcos Cousiño04:42:50 23
2Q14Alejandro Amador05:03:05 18
3Q56Marcos Zepeda05:19:02 16
4Q27Carlos Ibarra 05:24:28 14
0Q7Francisco PerezDNF 5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N3Christian Reyes Medina05:11:10 35
2N11Oscar Lopez05:11:35 30
3N23Gabriel Palacios06:18:22 28
4N62Angel Ismael Esquivias06:20:21 26
5N74Raul Ventura Felix06:23:39 24
6N18Andres Amaya 06:26:15 22
7N6Efrain Mozqueda 06:34:41 20
8N19Jesus Enrique Hernandez Castro06:58:15 18
9N31Manuel Rivera 07:03:20 16
0N7Hiram AgundezDNF 5
0N28Carlos OrendayDNF 5