Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
152Rick Sanchez03:11:52Meta25
2295William Hedrick03:21:19Meta20
3100Armando Bravo03:28:35Meta18
4269John Lehmen03:30:49Meta16
5102Salvador Villavicencio 03:32:22Meta14
669Alejandro Cervantes 03:59:28Meta12
772Salvador Toledo06:55:44Meta10
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11010Cesar Cuevas03:22:14Meta19
21002Alex Mendez03:24:16Meta14
31095Juan Sanchotena04:07:24Meta12
41005Oscar Arambula04:47:41Meta10
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11237Jesus De La Torre03:33:19Meta17
21274Mike Aguilar03:46:12Meta12
31201Felix Eduardo Jaime GarcilazoDNFDNF5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11650Adolfo Arambula03:45:46Meta37
21607Marco Antonio Marquez03:50:48Meta32
31605Miguel Cortez03:59:04Meta30
41616Edmundo Fernandez04:06:34Meta28
51689Faustino M. Avalos04:19:47Meta26
61623Britney Myers04:29:43Meta24
71617Juan Naranjo04:48:54Meta22
81678Gustavo Aviña05:06:25Meta20
91668Carlos BernaldezDNFDNF5
101609Jose RuvalcabaDNFDNF5
111675Hector Ramos TsuchiyaDNFDNF5
121611Pablo Jauregui JimenezDNFDNF5
131613Ernesto InoweDNFDNF5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1718Bobby Quarnstrom03:45:05Meta29
2715Gustavo Salazar03:48:23Meta24
3716Gaspar Espindola04:45:18Meta22
4703Nicolas Nuñez05:21:58Meta20
5703Braulio Ibarra Salgado DNFDNF5
6704Julio Cesar AbrilDNFDNF5
7719Enrique LegaspyDNFDNF5
8712Francisco IbarraDNFDNF5
9713David Martinez UrendaDNFDNF5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1725Evaristo Gutierrez Jr03:54:50Meta29
2789Jorge Martinez04:05:22Meta24
3724Jorge Valdiviezo04:33:02Meta22
4742Bill Kellison04:47:25Meta20
5775Alejandro Melgoza05:12:08Meta18
6788Daniel UriarteDNFDNF5
7758Ricardo Vindiola GonzalezDNFDNF5
8777Mario Alberto Moreno CejaDNFDNF5
9740Paola Solaiza OcañaDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1569Rafael Manjarrez04:22:43Meta23
2552Hugo Zerecero04:39:11Meta18
3550Octavio Zamora Lopez04:48:59Meta16
4570Chimbo Valenzuela04:57:09Meta14
5567Miguel Rosales05:21:08Meta12
6579Marcos Nuñez CazarezDNFDNF5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11987Edgar Garcia03:55:59Meta41
21906Jesus Mendez04:21:08Meta36
31903Julio Ramirez04:52:17Meta34
41924Daniel Gonzalez05:16:32Meta32
51947Esteban Estrada05:18:21Meta30
61919Ismael Cruz Acosta06:26:00Meta28
71914Luis Araujo07:25:33Meta26
81999Jose Alberto BustillosDNFDNF5
91979Miguel Gutierrez DNFDNF5
101986Alfredo CotaDNFDNF5
111922Efrain Esqueda FloresDNFDNF5
121916Jae Pil ChoiDNFDNF5
131910Emiliano RuizDNFDNF5
141973Shane EspositoDNFDNF5
151918Miguel MacielDNFDNF5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11425Luly Delgado04:08:11Meta29
21400Alan Arambula04:25:14Meta24
31498Esteban Reyes05:04:59Meta22
41424Ariel Carrillo Ceseña05:41:09Meta20
51497Fausto MorenoDNFDNF5
61421Jorge Carlos SierraDNFDNF5
71401Gerardo SadneyDNFDNF5
81477Luis GonzalezDNFDNF5
91434Jose FloresDNFDNF5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1537Erick Ramirez DNFDNF8
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11800Jose Roberto Aguilar04:58:09Meta25
21819Joel Carlos Aldrete05:03:06Meta20
31803Jorge Gomez Guitron05:46:54Meta18
41808Carlos Garcia Valdez06:17:12Meta16
51889Rafael Melgoza07:34:13Meta14
61857Roberto TiznadoDNFDNF5
71834Henry RuizDNFDNF5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11580Luis Macias04:36:06Meta37
21514Alejandro Marchena Miranda04:44:36Meta32
31567Ruben Vizcarra04:53:01Meta30
41599Julio Cesar Gutierrez04:57:19Meta28
51555Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez05:10:16Meta26
61510Javier Guevara05:12:12Meta24
71561Antonio Valenzuela05:30:16Meta22
81562Enrique Gonzalez05:41:41Meta20
91597Angel Sevilla Eaton06:25:21Meta18
101533Ismael Cordova Rodriguez07:40:04Meta16
111529Juan ArballoDNFDNF5
121502Juan Jose QuinteroDNFDNF5
131553Jorge BaezaDNFDNF5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11122Guillermo Ruiz05:09:22Meta39
21126Juan Enrique Brambila Duran 05:23:11Meta34
31107Adrian Navarro Hirata05:27:01Meta32
41110Luis Enrique Gonzalez Cota05:49:51Meta30
51129Victor Basto05:56:04Meta28
61112Felipe Ortega Sr.05:56:13Meta26
71194Rodolfo Echegaray06:10:05Meta24
81123Raul Lozano Calillas06:26:29Meta22
91155Edwar Hernandez07:25:27Meta20
101127Jesus Peinado HernandezDNFDNF5
111147Raphael RodriguezDNFDNF5
121111Jose Manuel Bojorquez PazDNFDNF5
131150Carlos ArenasDNFDNF5
141125Alfredo BalbuenaDNFDNF5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S00Ricardo Rodriguez Aguilar04:42:33Meta41
2S2715Damian Santana05:05:30Meta36
3S910Jorge Adalberto Garnica05:07:38Meta34
4S1Rigoberto Cabrera05:47:05Meta32
5S10Jorge Arturo Pino05:47:54Meta30
6S61Sergio Fabela Chong05:56:53Meta28
7S8Martin Bringas06:03:02Meta26
8S83Mario Medel07:11:32Meta24
9S16Sergio Peña07:24:26Meta22
10S96Victor M. AlvaradoDNFDNF5
11S21Juan Jose FernandezDNFDNF5
12S94Margarito GonzalezDNFDNF5
13S50Ruben Luna NovellaDNFDNF5
14S90Ismael HernadezDNFDNF5
15S01Jose EnriquezDNFDNF5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
111XRicardo Munoz Jr03:41:16Meta21
212XMarco Maclish Murillo03:56:25Meta16
345XDaniel Bukovecz Romero04:14:14Meta14
441XJustin Strong04:29:52Meta12
51XOswaldo MoncadaDNFDNF5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1177XIsaac Struiksma03:52:43Meta35
2113XGiovani Solorio03:55:44Meta30
3103XOmar Bojorquez Mena04:08:13Meta28
4127XBrian Wipperman 04:12:34Meta26
5125XAlvaro Bello04:16:40Meta24
6173XGilberto Cervantes04:16:54Meta22
7121XOliver Gamez04:18:52Meta20
8117XGilberto Espinoza04:21:39Meta18
9199XAgustin Souto04:40:38Meta16
10175XJuan Humberto RodriguezDNFDNF5
11200XJose GalvanDNFDNF5
12114XOscar OchoaDNFDNF5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
187SJose Manuel Ochoa04:03:57Meta49
226SAlberto Barba04:07:46Meta44
315SJose Antonio Perez04:10:57Meta42
41SMauricio Beltran04:11:53Meta40
514SArhy Madriz04:26:33Meta38
6227SJuan Tamayo04:28:11Meta36
722SRodolfo Rubio Jimenez04:28:34Meta34
879SBernardo Rascon04:34:39Meta32
924SManuel Tamayo04:40:30Meta30
107SOscar Ochoa Jr.04:41:45Meta28
1145SAntonio Soto Enciso04:44:29Meta26
12193SGabriel Barrios04:45:51Meta24
1310SJovanni Hernandez Ojeda04:49:09Meta22
1412SGustavo Flores Betanzos05:01:31Meta20
1594SJesus Ignacio Alvarez Villavicencio05:04:01Meta18
16283SMiguel Peña05:11:58Meta16
1727SKevin Enrique Heras Ramirez05:38:22Meta14
184SAbdiel Alejandro Velasco Ramirez05:23:25Meta12
1917SAlexander AlvarezDNFDNF5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q15Danny Magdaleno03:59:35Meta25
2Q9Jorge Martinez04:14:19Meta20
3Q18Hector Chavez04:22:56Meta18
4Q11Ricardo Brugger04:40:49Meta16
5Q62Angel Esquivias04:57:37Meta14
6Q61Jose ContrerasDNFDNF5
7Q24Julio Banda Jr.DNFDNF5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N93Francisco Javier Martinez Garcia04:10:25Meta29
2N27Carlos Ibarra04:24:58Meta24
3N15Nakul Nacul Hernandez 04:37:37Meta22
4N14Oscar Rousseau 04:53:27Meta20
5N20Jhan Carlos Carmona05:05:40Meta18
6N49Ana Rivas05:21:44Meta16
7N69Jose Emanuel Lopez05:46:43Meta14
8N48Ivan Garcia05:57:43Meta12
9N3Christian Reyes MedinaDNFDNF5