Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
16111Jason McNeil03:31:32Meta29
2102Salvador Villavicencio 03:57:10Meta24
325Abrham Legaspy03:59:45Meta22
4199Richard Nowlin04:05:43Meta20
5111Carlos Rudolph04:46:32Meta18
64Jhoan Martinez Ruiz07:54:15Meta16
772Victor CardenasDNFDNF5
849Gabriel ArceDNFDNF5
9188Sergio SalgadoDNFDNF5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11011Cesar Cuevas03:16:31Meta31
21047Zack Mclaren04:18:43Meta26
31025Brad Ozeroglu05:00:30Meta24
41002Alex MendezDNFDNF5
51006Oscar ArambulaDNFDNF5
61013David JimenezDNFDNF5
71094Michael SchlumpbergerDNFDNF5
81073Gary CamachoDNFDNF5
91027Sergio MartinezDNFDNF5
101016Juan Carlos PompaDNFDNF5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11676Angel Barajas03:42:07Meta37
21622Eduardo Escobedo03:47:44Meta32
31608Erick Avalos Celis03:52:41Meta30
41697Andres Arambula04:14:55Meta28
51650Adolfo Arambula04:18:36Meta26
61665Bernardo Perez05:07:40Meta24
71659Jorge Nuñez05:10:42Meta22
81626Edgar Mendez05:24:55Meta20
91661Emilio Salcido05:46:26Meta18
101631Ramiro EscobedoDNFDNF5
111675Hector Ramos TsuchiyaDNFDNF5
121630Juan Rascon DNFDNF5
131692Jesus Rosales DuarteDNFDNF5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1701Rene Brugger03:42:29Meta33
2709Igor Galvan Jimenez03:55:12Meta28
3707Luis Vazquez Jr03:55:18Meta26
4719Eliseo Puentes05:02:00Meta24
5708Armando Kubo Martinez05:38:19Meta22
6715Hector SalazarDNFDNF5
7711Carlos B. MaresDNFDNF5
8706Braulio Ibarra Salgado DNFDNF5
9713David Martinez UrendaDNFDNF5
10705Marcos VargasDNFDNF5
11717Jason HutterDNFDNF5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1721Ramon Torres Gonzalez03:59:54Meta41
2757Rodrigo Martinez Zapien04:05:37Meta36
3724Jorge Valdiviezo04:19:30Meta34
4758Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez04:21:29Meta32
5727Miguel Sandoval05:11:45Meta30
6797Angel Garcia Ruiz05:30:28Meta28
7775Alejandro Melgoza05:32:54Meta26
8746Hector Cazarez07:53:27Meta24
9740Oscar Solaiza EstradaDNFDNF5
10736Antonio HernandezDNFDNF5
11789Jose de Jesus Martinez SaucedoDNFDNF5
12734Henry RuizDNFDNF5
13725Evaristo Gutierrez JrDNFDNF5
14737Kelthane LeonDNFDNF5
15755Roberto Carlos Rivera GarciaDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1579Fabian Aros Torres04:01:35Meta25
2589Antonio Ramirez Gobbi04:18:38Meta20
3555Octavio Zamora Lopez05:01:27Meta18
4571Marco Antonio Robles05:28:52Meta16
5570Chimbo ValenzuelaDNFDNF5
6568Hector FriasDNFDNF5
7566Francisco Escareño RamosDNFDNF5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11918Ricardo Malo Jr04:18:45Meta25
21904Daniel Gonzalez05:09:52Meta20
31915Jesse Lopez05:57:25Meta18
41911Salomon Barbosa 05:58:58Meta16
51924Raul Gonzalez06:02:07Meta14
61931Eyam Joyner DNFDNF5
71923Ismael HernandezDNFDNF5
UTV Turbo
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12940Elias Hanna03:49:50Meta45
22906Jorge Vela03:58:13Meta40
32987Edgar Garcia03:59:37Meta38
42907Adrian Aguilar04:06:57Meta36
52947Esteban Estrada04:09:22Meta34
62981Jose Manuel Enriquez04:22:25Meta32
72944Steven Chavez04:30:15Meta30
82998Fermin Vargas04:40:12Meta28
92979Miguel Gutierrez04:42:05Meta26
102905Carlos Santiago de Leon05:08:44Meta24
112997Guadalupe Galvan 05:21:35Meta22
122908Leobardo Gomez05:24:24Meta20
132988Jae Pil Choi05:42:12Meta18
142983Nicholas Gurries07:05:19Meta16
152917Jesus SainzDNFDNF5
162946Jose JuarezDNFDNF5
172970Ismael Cruz AcostaDNFDNF5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11489Christyan Samano Camarena04:16:12Meta41
21497Alan Arambula04:22:47Meta36
31443Hector Pimentel04:24:44Meta34
41422Eduardo Maymes04:48:18Meta32
51498Esteban Reyes05:07:00Meta30
61479Juan Jose Fernandez Loya05:16:43Meta28
71434Jose Flores05:24:29Meta26
81401Gerardo Sadney05:31:01Meta24
91421Jorge Carlos Sierra06:08:10Meta22
101406Arturo Gutierrez06:14:18Meta20
111414Ivan LopezDNFDNF5
121416Ricardo LopezDNFDNF5
131477Luis GonzalezDNFDNF5
141420Daniel ZepedaDNFDNF5
151430David Castelan Jr.DNFDNF5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11800Jose Roberto Aguilar07:01:55Meta21
21899Martin Alcaraz07:13:39Meta16
31827Daniel ArriolaDNFDNF5
41876Jesse MagallonDNFDNF5
51829Conrad Diaz IIIDNFDNF5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11595Ricardo Valenzuela04:37:02Meta41
21555Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez04:43:50Meta36
31516Ramon Yee05:01:03Meta34
41562Enrique Gonzalez05:26:50Meta32
51524Ramon Rodriguez06:26:20Meta30
61590Martin Cortez Valenzuela07:25:03Meta28
71521Carlos MirandaDNFDNF5
81580Luis MaciasDNFDNF5
91515Ernesto Castro AguilarDNFDNF5
101553Jorge BaezaDNFDNF5
111527Gabriel Lopez ZamoraDNFDNF5
121550Ruben Luna NovellaDNFDNF5
131551Jose Guadalupe Valdivez AmayaDNFDNF5
141552Sergio PeñaDNFDNF5
151504Jesus PiñaDNFDNF5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11118Cisco Bio04:49:59Meta67
21132Erick Abraham Montes Fuentes04:53:47Meta62
31146Juan Carlos Gomez05:23:01Meta60
41110Luis Enrique Gonzalez Cota05:34:16Meta58
51108Adrian Navarro / Roberto Escobedo05:51:40Meta56
61135Jesus Ramos06:05:39Meta54
71150Carlos Arenas06:22:14Meta52
81116Roberto Acevedo06:42:59Meta50
91189Aaron Garcia Meza06:49:26Meta48
101188Cristobal Gonzalez07:03:49Meta46
111168Ricardo Horta07:04:58Meta44
121127Jesus Peinado Hernandez07:11:35Meta42
131122Guillermo Ruiz07:19:27Meta40
141177Francisco Reyes07:30:55Meta38
151119David Acosta07:48:51Meta36
161192Fernando FloresDNFDNF5
171152Hector MaymesDNFDNF5
181103Roberto RoblesDNFDNF5
191113Mario VazquezDNFDNF5
201139Fernando Hernandez MoranDNFDNF5
211126Juan Enrique Brambila Duran DNFDNF5
221102Christian Alberto Cuesta NavarreteDNFDNF5
231125Alfredo BalbuenaDNFDNF5
241155Julio QuiñonezDNFDNF5
251105Antonio EspinozaDNFDNF5
261121Emmanuel Nevarez AlcarazDNFDNF5
271169Abraham SaavedraDNFDNF5
281140Juan HernandezDNFDNF5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1s7Jorge Monroy05:03:55Meta43
2s90Abraham Dominguez Chavez05:05:40Meta38
3s94Margarito Gonzalez05:13:17Meta36
4s47Yolanda Estela Aguilar Rosas05:22:28Meta34
5s44Victor Manuel Marquez Lopez05:35:33Meta32
6s2715Damian Santana05:35:37Meta30
7s1Rigoberto Cabrera05:49:12Meta28
8s83Mario Medel06:03:50Meta26
9s420Eduardo Bremer Jr06:23:41Meta24
10s8Martin Bringas06:57:44Meta22
11s18Rodolfo Cota Estrada07:06:12Meta20
12s910Jorge Adalberto Garnica07:27:49Meta18
13s96Victor M. AlvaradoDNFDNF5
14s00Ricardo Rodriguez AguilarDNFDNF5
15s98Luis Eduardo Perez SanchezDNFDNF5
16s60Alejandro VirgenDNFDNF5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
110XMauri Herrera03:36:10Meta21
21XOswaldo Moncada03:47:57Meta16
3244XJavier Ibarra03:49:02Meta14
499XDavid Zarate03:52:50Meta12
5420XEzequiel Angulo05:31:05Meta10
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1174XGilberto Cervantes04:00:27Meta33
2177XIsaac Struiksma04:13:00Meta28
3287XAlexis Velarde04:14:21Meta26
4124XEsteban Patron04:18:52Meta24
5100XOmar Bojorquez Mena04:29:44Meta22
6148XKevin Cabrera04:33:19Meta20
7178XCarlos Peraza04:50:12Meta18
8204XJose Valdez Valenzuela05:17:05Meta16
9116XElías PortilloDNFDNF5
10131XRoman Gomez GaunaDNFDNF5
11198XJosé Guillermo Carrillo SosaDNFDNF5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
17SMauricio Beltran03:56:00Meta41
243SGerardo Buelna04:21:37Meta36
3227SJuan Tamayo04:23:25Meta34
493SMiguel Placencia04:23:27Meta32
586SJohn Clark04:26:47Meta30
6119SAna Rivas04:27:27Meta28
717SAntonio Mellado04:32:23Meta26
821SDaniel Rossini Granados 04:33:03Meta24
927SAngel Heras04:36:50Meta22
1023SLuis Aguilar04:42:13Meta20
1190SValentin Legaspy04:54:22Meta18
12646SFrancisco Cuevas05:52:18Meta16
1399SErick Cardenas 06:20:58Meta14
144SAbdiel Alejandro Velasco RamirezDNFDNF5
155SManuel VazquezDNFDNF5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12AFrancisco Vera03:40:41Meta21
2103AOskar Espiniza Elias03:48:28Meta16
315AAdolfo Arellano03:52:14Meta14
43ATeam Botitas04:10:12Meta12
5104AJose Contreras04:28:37Meta10
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q25Nakul Hernandez04:16:25Meta31
2Q55Julian Zepeda04:18:18Meta26
3Q107Bennie Beltran04:33:31Meta24
4Q28Carlos Orenday04:38:13Meta22
5Q148Alejandro Amador04:40:40Meta20
6Q93Francisco Javier Martinez04:43:00Meta18
7Q123Alfredo Rodriguez04:47:35Meta16
8Q183Hector Camacho Godinez05:00:27Meta14
9Q124Antonio Delgado Casillas05:11:01Meta12
10Q17Efrain MozquedaDNFDNF5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N7Brian Alexis Nuñez Ortega04:32:50Meta31
2N31Jhan Carlos Carmona04:58:25Meta26
3N26Erick Vallejo Navarro05:17:11Meta24
4N69Lupita Ramirez05:41:24Meta22
5N10Ubaldo Rucobo05:42:20Meta20
6N20Eduardo Heredia05:55:18Meta18
7N48Ivan Garcia06:23:20Meta16
8N25Fernando Vargas 06:36:42Meta14
9N99José Luis Pimentel Chavolla06:47:48Meta12
10N27Martin Becerra Fernandez DNFDNF5