Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
152Rick Sanchez05:24:37Meta27
266Armando Bravo05:29:20Meta22
3250John Langley / Zak Langley05:30:46Meta20
4276Gerardo/Chuy/ Claudia/Samantha Iribe05:47:29Meta18
5855Juan Manuel Castañeda07:06:04Meta16
6805Luis E. CastañedaDNFDNF5
7111Ely Yee DNFDNF5
87Alejandro AguilarDNFDNF5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11018Tavo Piñuelas Jr05:35:26Meta21
21026Hugo Rene Becerra II06:12:38Meta16
31013David Jimenez07:48:07Meta14
41047Zack Mclaren08:54:10Meta12
51028Alex MendezDNFDNF5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11252Alan Arambula06:26:35Meta13
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11609Jose Ruvalcaba05:33:33Meta39
21612Ernesto Arambula05:43:41Meta34
31651Eric Duran05:47:45Meta32
41611Pablo Jauregui Jimenez05:54:57Meta30
51695William Hedrick Jr05:56:30Meta28
61633Cato Navarro06:24:20Meta26
71617Jennifer Morton06:57:24Meta24
81696Chris Racan07:09:23Meta22
91675Hector Ramos Tsuchiya07:36:46Meta20
101650Omar Fajardo09:15:33Meta18
111677Carlos IbarraDNFDNF5
121600Eduardo Escobedo / Julio FelixDNFDNF5
131602Faustino M. AvalosDNFDNF5
141668Hector FriasDNFDNF5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1715Hector Salazar06:11:25Meta29
2711Alexis Vera 06:18:49Meta24
3718Agustin Rasso07:20:49Meta22
4716Salome Lopez Camarena07:30:19Meta20
5712Francisco Ibarra09:51:51Meta18
6703Perry McNeilDNFDNF5
7714Miguel Angel MonroyDNFDNF5
8717Gerardo Avila RoblesDNFDNF5
9701Aldo RomoDNFDNF5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1725Evaristo Gutierrez Jr06:00:09Meta55
2727Miguel Sandoval06:03:25Meta50
3722Sergio Duron Jr06:07:43Meta48
4721Ramon Torres Gonzalez06:16:09Meta46
5790Alejandro Gonzalez Sanchez06:32:56Meta44
6758Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez06:44:09Meta42
7775Alejandro Melgoza07:10:38Meta40
8724Jorge Valdiviezo07:18:18Meta38
9741Alejandro Licon 07:23:18Meta36
10799Roberto Garcia07:25:26Meta34
11778Alejandro Carlon Carballo08:00:00Meta32
12755Roberto Carlos Rivera Garcia08:01:33Meta30
13797Angel Garcia Ruiz08:23:20Meta28
14736Antonio Hernandez08:32:52Meta26
15731Jose Alfredo Perez08:56:21Meta24
16723Maria Cristina Grijalva09:53:39Meta22
17740Oscar Solaiza Estrada10:48:15Meta20
18730Jesus PerezDNFDNF5
19750Rigoberto CazaresDNFDNF5
20777Rodolfo RomoDNFDNF5
21754Carlos Ivan Beltran RiveraDNFDNF5
22766Humberto DiazDNFDNF5
UTV Turbo
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12908Leobardo Gomez/Leobardo Gomez Jr06:11:03Meta29
22907Adrian Aguilar06:12:39Meta24
32969Jose Moreno/Yoxzan Villanueva06:21:57Meta22
42977Carlos Ibarra06:28:36Meta20
52909Alberto Mendez 07:24:51Meta18
62931Eyam Joyner07:29:03Meta16
72947Esteban Estrada09:04:33Meta14
82922Efrain Esqueda FloresDNFDNF5
92944Steven Chavez/Bryan ChavezDNFDNF5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11989Francisco Jimenez06:35:20Meta21
21969Romulo Gomez 06:37:15Meta16
31900Daniel Gonzalez08:08:50Meta14
41966Enrique Leyva / Luis Leyva DNFDNF5
51905Adrian Escandon FrancoDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1567Miguel Rosales06:31:42Meta21
1570David Chimbo Valenzuela06:31:42Meta21
2550Fabian Aros Torres06:50:21Meta16
3594Roberto Zerecero06:54:34Meta14
4553Omar Iñiguez06:59:41Meta12
5561Jose Antonio Valenzuela08:27:00Meta10
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11580Luis Macias07:13:41Meta29
21597Ivan Sevilla Lugo07:28:57Meta24
31506Rogelio Robles Murillo07:31:21Meta22
41552Sergio Peña07:39:55Meta20
51562Enrique Gonzalez08:06:14Meta18
61505Isamel Hernandez 09:03:04Meta16
71590Marco ValenzuelaDNFDNF5
81551Jose Guadalupe Valdivez AmayaDNFDNF5
91518Servando Rivera GastelumDNFDNF5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11414Ivan Lopez06:30:12Meta23
21465Roberto Tapiz06:43:39Meta18
31466Luis Carapia07:06:28Meta16
41440Juan Jose Naranjo07:29:36Meta14
51483Roy ValdezDNFDNF5
61430Jorge Alberto IbarraDNFDNF5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11877Luis Javier Iñiguez Gutierrez10:00:56Meta13
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11105Antonio Espinoza07:39:19Meta33
21150Carlos Arenas07:53:33Meta28
31135Jesus Ramos07:56:31Meta26
41183Mario Medel08:30:15Meta24
51123Raul Lozano Calillas08:53:21Meta22
61155Julio Quiñonez09:06:00Meta20
71119Carlos Espinoza 11:18:14FDT5
81122Guillermo Ruiz/Juan AvilaDNFDNF5
91108Roberto Escobedo Avalos/Eduardo SaldañaDNFDNF5
101121Emmanuel Nevarez AlcarazDNFDNF5
111133Juan Martin LanzDNFDNF5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S47Jose Luis Tinajero Sepulveda06:19:26Meta27
2S92Ricardo Rodriguez Aguilar06:49:18Meta22
3S2715Damian Santana06:53:26Meta20
4S7Jorge Monroy07:04:59Meta18
5S90Abraham Dominguez Chavez07:59:58Meta16
6S96Victor M. Alvarado09:22:17Meta14
7S8Martin Bringas10:21:51Meta12
8S18Rodolfo Cota EstradaDNFDNF5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
110xMauri Herrera05:20:54Meta21
21xOswaldo Moncada05:26:21Meta16
311xSergio Vega06:00:24Meta14
438xThomas Camacho08:08:17Meta12
549xJohn ClarkDNFDNF5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1100xIsaac Struiksma05:45:27Meta27
2171xMarco Antonio Higuera Sarabia05:58:23Meta22
3138xRyan Stephens 06:21:56Meta20
4212xCarlos Silva06:26:22Meta18
5146xJesus Jhaziel Acevedo06:30:40Meta16
6117xSergio Hernandez06:36:42Meta14
7101xOmar Bojorquez MenaDNFDNF5
8201xRicardo MontañoDNFDNF5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
15sDanny Orozco06:39:22Meta21
224sManuel Tamayo06:57:45Meta16
316sMartin Becerra06:58:01Meta14
496sEnrique Ceseña09:41:18Meta12
5646sRafael Muñoz EspinozaDNFDNF5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
18AMarcos Cousiño06:09:31Meta13
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q148Alejandro Amador06:02:36Meta21
2Q147Francisco Garcia06:15:53Meta16
3Q116Adolfo Loya06:49:42Meta14
4Q38Nicolas Nuñez07:04:23Meta12
5Q7Brian Nuñez Ortega DNFDNF5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N48Ivan Garcia06:52:30Meta17
2N58Francisco Valle06:59:04Meta12
3N3Juan Luis HurtadoDNFDNF5