Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11003David Castelan02:19:58Vuelta 19
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11202Matias Arjona04:13:38Meta15
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11643Ray Files04:00:04Meta27
21603Cheto Muñoz Horta04:10:13Meta22
31607Neri Sanchez04:13:55Meta20
41608Salvador Cervantes04:14:40Meta18
51604Eliat Cabrales04:20:10Meta16
61611Rodolfo Pont04:30:17Meta14
71605Miguel Cortez04:57:44Meta12
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1702Agustin Rasso04:57:11Meta21
2701Antonio Baro03:07:33Vuelta 310
3703Hector Salazar01:11:15Vuelta 16
4704Greg GarberDNFDNF5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1801Martin Aguirre04:18:25Meta21
2821Isaias Castañeda06:38:30Vuelta 310
3803Miguel Angel Montoya Castañeda05:44:32Vuelta 27
4805Rick Sanchez00:54:03Vuelta 16
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1720Elias Hanna Novelo04:34:30Meta23
2721Daniel Uriarte05:39:28Meta18
3727Ivan Ptacnik06:18:58Vuelta 310
4722Alejandro Murillo01:05:57Vuelta 16
5726Ricardo Vindiola GonzalezDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1597Miguel Rosales04:16:50Meta19
2599Pedro Athie04:19:08Meta14
3598Hector Ramos04:56:38Meta12
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11402Viry Felix04:17:42Meta19
21403Efren Moctezuma Presichi04:39:59Meta14
31401Fausto Moreno05:07:36Meta12
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1999Jorge Sampietro05:35:04Meta19
2901Alejandro Guevara06:15:32Meta14
3900Victor Guerrero04:36:05Vuelta 26
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11899Francisco Valdez Arce03:39:44Meta17
21803Armando Castro04:35:56Meta12
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11500Fabian Aros Torres04:48:57Meta25
21501Guillermo Arturo Medina Ruiz04:49:24Meta20
31505Rodrigo Adame05:07:49Meta18
41503Edgar Nuñez05:13:16Meta16
51504Hugo Tiznado05:25:45Meta14
61502Ismael Cordova RodriguezDNFDNF5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11106Roberto Robles03:54:19Meta25
21101Mauro Diaz04:10:49Meta20
31107Rene Rodriguez04:52:27Meta18
41100Ramon Fernandez05:15:43Meta16
51103Ricardo Lopez ChavezDNFVuelta 28
61199David Alfonso Garzon CarballoDNFVuelta 16
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S98Alejandro Medina Camacho03:46:22Meta25
2S9Manuel Ruiz03:46:35Meta20
3S97Gabriel Padilla04:56:12Meta18
4S2Hector Cazarez05:21:03Meta16
5S5Cristobal GonzalezDNFVuelta 16
6S1Carlos Alonso Carral SarabiaDNFDNF5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1300XFrancisco Septien02:55:07Meta15
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1100XJuan Carlos Gutierrez Cardenas02:58:15Meta21
2102XJuan Pablo Terriquez03:10:07Meta16
3105XAdolfo Palacios03:29:20Meta14
4104XGustavo Flores Betanzos03:44:19Meta12
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
110SDeam Jonathan03:16:00Meta25
26SMarcos Alberto Medina Atilano03:26:35Meta20
31SAdrian Ruiz Esparza Amador03:30:20Meta18
48SJulio Ernesto Machuca BretadoDNFVuelta 29
54SCarlos Efrain Rodriguez FigueroaDNFVuelta 28
69SJason ManninoDNFVuelta 16
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12ARafael Torres03:36:00Meta15
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q5Marcos Cousiño03:08:41Meta27
2Q8Rafael Torres Flores 03:15:15Meta22
3Q6Guillermo Berenguer Lopez03:26:18Meta20
4Q2Jose Angel Castro03:35:35Meta18
5Q1Maximo Preciado Ramirez03:44:00Meta16
6Q3Alejandro AmadorDNFVuelta 16
7Q7Enrique Alvarez LutzDNFDNF5