Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
152Rick Sanchez03:15:19Meta21
217Andy Ramirez03:51:59Meta16
4225Mitch McNeil06:36:49Meta12
5124Rene Soto06:51:15Meta10
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11097Jorge Sampietro03:24:53Meta23
21070Faisal Diaz03:26:24Meta18
31010Moises Cuevas03:37:00Meta16
41087Yussef Tagle03:49:55Meta14
51004Jesus Alberto Ayala03:53:20Meta12
61028Alex MendezDNFDNF5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11205Miguel Cortez04:08:59Meta13
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11629Kevin Alcala03:38:43Meta31
21611Pablo Jauregui Jimenez03:41:33Meta26
31604Fernando Orozco04:09:47Meta24
41684Victor M. Celis04:13:59Meta22
51666Erick Rivera Lencioni04:24:01Meta20
61661Emilio Salcido04:36:47Meta18
71656Raul Ojeda05:49:39Meta16
81696Enrique Guerrero / Gilberto Cervantes00:53:37Vuelta 16
91657Moises Ledezma00:54:47Vuelta 15
101671David Chimbo Valenzuela01:37:35Vuelta 15
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
17027Evaristo Gutierrez Jr03:35:24Meta25
27020Luis Vazquez Jr03:44:03Meta20
37012Francisco Ibarra03:52:14Meta18
47014Miguel Angel Monroy03:15:06Vuelta 39
57028Gaspar Espindola01:48:48Vuelta 27
67016Jhoan Martinez Ruiz 01:20:49Vuelta 15
77015Hector SalazarDNFDNF5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
3810Perry McNeil05:08:22Meta14
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1727Nahum Sandoval / Miguel Sandoval03:58:30Meta31
2773Gustavo Alvarado Godoy04:17:07Meta26
3788Carlos Ringo Cazares04:20:29Meta24
4775Alejandro Melgoza04:36:05Meta22
5752Alex Vazquez / Jorge Mendez 05:26:31Meta20
6740Oscar Solaiza / Paola Solaiza05:51:57Meta18
7789Jose Martinez / Jorge Martinez04:21:57Vuelta 39
8790Alejandro Gonzalez Sanchez01:03:40Vuelta 16
9736Antonio HernandezDNFDNF5
10769Frank Alonso Felix CruzDNFDNF5
UTV Turbo
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12915Alejandro Bustillos03:38:37Meta33
22909Alberto Mendez 03:42:17Meta28
32974Elias Hanna03:56:25Meta26
42947Esteban Estrada04:00:52Meta24
52999Adrian Escandon / Bogart Escandon04:28:27Meta22
62912Jaime Diaz Sanchez05:48:40Meta20
72949Alonso Lopez04:36:33Vuelta 311
82908Leobardo Gomez / Leobardo Gomez Jr01:51:53Vuelta 28
92907Adrian Aguilar01:54:57Vuelta 27
102922Efrain Esqueda Flores02:19:07Vuelta 26
112923Damian Velasco00:57:10Vuelta 15
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11982Ricardo Arce Gutierrez04:03:49Meta21
21977Javier Acosta04:29:00Meta16
31920Tricia Reina04:31:59Meta14
41916Ivan Chavarin04:33:17Vuelta 37
51932Javier Delgado00:58:01Vuelta 15
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1563Osmark Samano Camarena04:08:27Meta17
2565Rogelio Robles Murillo04:27:15Meta12
3554Rigoberto Cabrera05:36:16Meta10
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1506Enrique Briceño / Ramon Magaña04:51:10Meta19
2527Damian Santana05:00:09Meta14
3500Isaac Cota Arce01:03:39Vuelta 15
4538Ean PerezDNFDNF5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11580Hector Frias Villegas04:39:45Meta27
21508Fernando Ponce Ledesma05:10:28Meta22
31562Miguel Flores05:13:42Meta20
41540Gabriel Lopez Zamora06:10:26Meta18
51551Jose Guadalupe Valdivez Amaya06:32:42Meta16
61515Ernesto Castro Aguilar04:49:06Vuelta 38
71591Abraham Dominguez03:33:55Vuelta 26
81550Ruben Luna Novella03:47:54Vuelta 25
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11411Eli Yee Jr04:05:00Meta19
21470Diego Diaz04:14:10Meta14
31442Dylan Sanchez02:04:33Vuelta 26
41415Ricardo Rodriguez / Ramon FernandezDNFDNF5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11877Luis Javier Iñiguez Gutierrez01:22:18Vuelta 18
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1920Miguel Hiram Amador Terrazas05:45:19Meta15
2923Arturo Garnica02:31:02Vuelta 25
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11105Antonio Espinoza05:11:26Meta29
21150Carlos Arenas05:11:28Meta24
31151Saul Soto05:13:05Meta22
41126Juan Enrique Brambila Duran 06:19:38Meta20
51127Jesus Peinado Hernandez06:14:21Vuelta 311
61155Julio Quiñonez / Edwar Hernandez02:34:53Vuelta 28
71135Jesus Ramos / Jesus Ramos Jr02:38:17Vuelta 27
81124Cesar Omar Perez Berrelleza / Omar Cortez03:05:55Vuelta 26
91191Robert Shanaberger01:47:59Vuelta 15
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1s96Victor M. Alvarado05:03:19Meta19
2s196Felix Coronel06:08:46Meta14
3s74Marco Antonio Payan05:54:46Vuelta 37
4s910Jorge Garnica / Felix Bogar02:39:20Vuelta 25
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
177xJonathan Struiksma03:22:31Meta13
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1117XSergio Hernandez03:47:49Meta17
2119XAndy Ibarra04:05:09Meta12
3193XLuis Alonso Galvez Carlon04:34:34Meta10
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
183SSaulo Marcoreli03:43:55Meta33
217SChristian Ivan Ramirez03:59:27Meta28
3219SManuel Plascencia04:00:39Meta26
436SGustavo Perez04:02:51Meta24
577SEsteban Ayon Reyes04:10:23Meta22
6103SBryan Fabian Amador Topete04:14:49Meta20
740SAlejandro Gil Gallegos04:19:35Meta18
81SDanny Orozco04:21:00Meta16
9420SEzequiel Angulo Ruiz05:02:22Meta14
1016SMartin Becerra02:01:06Vuelta 26
1119SPedro Covarrubias02:23:54Vuelta 25
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
13ARodrigo Mora04:03:59Meta15
25ACaleb Delgado02:59:49Vuelta 35
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q7Brian Nuñez Ortega 03:57:29Meta23
2Q115Norberto Arce04:00:21Meta18
3Q14Luis Ortega04:14:47Meta16
4Q107Luis Ernesto Villafaña04:37:44Meta14
5Q77Margarito Alvarado04:40:54Meta12
6Q5Daniel Tambo04:08:15Vuelta 25
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N1Ivan Garcia04:07:57Meta21
2N28Axel Arambula04:15:50Meta16
3N112Francisco Valle04:22:52Meta14
4N456Mario Valero04:39:09Meta12
5N5Cesar Orozco04:31:01Vuelta 25