Clase Abierta
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Jorge Martinez2700027
2Hector Salazar2200022
3Ted Moncure2000020
4Jorge Sampietro1100011
5Dustin Brodwolf1000010
6Gerardo Iribe70007
7Carlos Ibarra60006
8Juan Sanchotena50005
Clase 10
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Max Yee2300023
2Andres Arambula1800018
3Alberto Mendez1600016
4Fernando Ponce Ledezma1400014
5Guillermo Cervantes Jr1200012
6Alex Mendez Jr50005
UTV Open
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Uriel Ibarra1500015
2Christopher Beltran50005
UTV Turbo
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Elias Hanna3700037
2Cesar Leon3200032
3Rodolfo Rivera3000030
4Juan Delgadillo2800028
5Marcos Vasquez2600026
6Alejandro Palacios2400024
7Mike Hudson2200022
8Roberto Jimenez2000020
9Eduardo Heredia1800018
10Henry Muñoz1600016
11Jorge Castro1100011
12Esteban Estrada80008
13Carlos Ibarra70007
Clase 16
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Arturo Garza2500025
2Daniel Lopez2000020
3Daniel Zepeda1800018
4Paulino Maldonado1600016
5Gilberto Cervantes70007
6Alan Orozco50005
7Eli Yee Jr50005
Clase 7
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Francisco Ibarra1300013
Clase 7S
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Jesus Rivera Contreras3100031
2Ramon Torres Gonzalez2600026
3Alejandro Melgoza2400024
4Arturo Bravo2200022
5Aldo Romo2000020
6Mario Moreno1600016
7Oscar Solaiza Jr.80008
8Luis León Bio60006
9Pin Bernardino50005
Clase 14
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Ricardo Rodriguez Aguilar1700017
2Jorge Garnica1200012
3Manuel Valverde50005
UTV
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Fernanda Montiel2100021
2Marco Perez1600016
3Eduardo Vega80008
4Seth Hoskins70007
5Gabriel Lopez Zamora50005
Clase 5-1600
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Rogelio Robles Murillo3100031
2Juan Jose Quintero2600026
3Leonel Mora2400024
4Ivan Rios1300013
5Ramon Rodriguez1100011
6Daniel Albañez Falcon90009
7Esteban Castro70007
8Luis Toscano Jr50005
9Antonio Bernardino50005
Clase 18
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Edward Gibson2500025
2Juan Madriz2000020
3Gonzalo Valdez1000010
4Adrian Lopez90009
5Edgard Ruben Solorio Patron60006
6Alvaro Sanchez50005
7Miguel Soto50005
Clase 11
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Antonio Espinoza3300033
2Edwar Hernandez2800028
3Erick Silva2600026
4Lael Arenas2400024
5Mario Vazquez2200022
6Robert Shanaberger1000010
7Jesus Ramos Jr90009
8Fabian Medina80008
9Ramon Manriquez60006
10Omar Molina50005
11Luis Eduardo Meza Mercado50005
Safari
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Yoseline Nieto1900019
2Arturo Garnica60006
3Gustavo Sillas60006
4Hector Zavala50005
Motos Pro
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Adan Garcia1500015
2Mauri Herrera1000010
Motos Ironman
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Elmer Silvestre1500015
2Julio Peña1000010
Motos Spt
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Christian Ramirez2900029
2Andres Osuna2400024
3Emmanuel Cazarez Becerra2000020
4Aldo Benitez1600016
5Ryan Tostado1400014
6Jonathan Melgoza1200012
7Luis Balbuena1000010
Motos Safari
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Enrique Kennedy2100021
2Eduardo Gonzalez1600016
3Angel Garcia1200012
4Mauricio Beltrán Remigio50005
ATV Spt
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Efrain Mozqueda2500025
2Jose De Jesus Ceja1800018
3Gustavo Espinoza1600016
4Norberto Arce1400014
5Martin Muñoz1200012
6René Villa1000010
ATV Safari
 NombreLa Vuelta 200Ens-SF 250La Raza 200Ens-SF 300Total
1Mario Joaquin Navarrete1900019
2Saul Alcala1400014
3Giovanni Rodriguez1200012
4German Soto1000010