Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1284Jose Antonio Contreras04:38:22Meta25
2361Arturo Garza04:40:18Meta20
3102Salvador Villavicencio 05:42:40Meta18
4124Rene Soto06:36:51Meta16
5112Lyle BaskDNFDNF5
6809Jorge MartinezDNFDNF5
7200Connor McneilDNFDNF5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11097Jorge Sampietro04:44:09Meta25
21090Francisco Vera04:50:19Meta20
31011Eli Yee Jr04:59:36Meta18
41087Yussef Tagle05:00:57Meta16
51027Arturo Vazquez Malo05:47:24Meta14
61078Agustin CortezDNFDNF5
71023Britney MyersDNFDNF5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11203Oliver Flemate04:36:35Meta23
21204Victor Angel Valdes Chavez04:38:39Meta18
31297Gerry Sadney Arambula06:15:23Meta16
41212Martin Lizarraga07:29:11Meta14
51258Fernando Merienne Barajas08:26:28Meta12
61272Juan RodriguezDNFDNF5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11619Diego Yee04:55:44Meta45
21621Kevin Andres Sanchez05:22:03Meta40
31605Omar Buelna Cano05:49:01Meta38
41656Raul Ojeda05:50:53Meta36
51675Hector Ramos Tsuchiya05:55:57Meta34
61681Anthony Herrera06:20:31Meta32
71603Dylan Sanchez07:13:50Meta30
81606Roberto Romo Jr08:06:54Meta28
91672Gustavo AviñaDNFDNF5
101644Roman PereyraDNFDNF5
111611Pablo Jauregui JimenezDNFDNF5
121688Roberto AcevedoDNFDNF5
131645Ruben MorenoDNFDNF5
141642Ernesto Martinez05:02:36Meta16
151671David Chimbo Valenzuela05:20:03Meta14
161686Armando Peña05:48:52Meta12
171616Abel Velazco06:00:45Meta10
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
17020Emanuel Vazare 05:04:25Meta37
27001Gustavo Salazar05:24:28Meta32
37015Hector Salazar05:32:28Meta30
47028Gaspar Espindola05:33:04Meta28
57025Angel Duran06:23:24Meta26
6719Enrique Legaspy06:41:27Meta24
77021Jose Abelardo GrijalvaDNFDNF5
87027Luis Carlos PeñaDNFDNF5
97019Eliseo PuentesDNFDNF5
107006Daniel CastroDNFDNF5
117051Valentin LegaspyDNFDNF5
127089Jose Martinez05:40:05Meta12
137018Agustin Rasso09:13:03Meta5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1806Perry McNeilDNFDNF8
UTV Turbo
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12913Kristian Alvarez05:40:42Meta67
22937Rocky Garcia05:41:29Meta62
32909Alberto Mendez 05:48:20Meta60
42920Roberto Ruiz06:21:45Meta58
52999Christian Valles06:24:33Meta56
62936Fito Ayala06:24:36Meta54
72900Javier Lopez06:36:44Meta52
82943David Jiménez07:06:41Meta50
92950Jorge Zubiate07:14:01Meta48
102983Henry Munoz07:36:47Meta46
112929Edward Galindo08:11:26Meta44
122948Angel Beltran08:41:09Meta42
132922Efrain EsquedaDNFDNF5
142947Esteban EstradaDNFDNF5
152974Elias HannaDNFDNF5
162940Erick KozinDNFDNF5
172938Federico PadillaDNFDNF5
182904Hector Bañuelos PonceDNFDNF5
192944Quirino R GutierrezDNFDNF5
202992Jorge CanoDNFDNF5
212961Arturo Garza JR DNFDNF5
222998Fernando KabandeDNFDNF5
232994Luis MasonDNFDNF5
242939Jr MendezDNFDNF5
252932Oscar CastellanosDNFDNF5
262984Cesar LeonDNFDNF5
272997Alejandro CarranzaDNFDNF5
282963Salvador HernandezDNFDNF5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11905Adrian Escandon Franco05:27:02Meta27
21908Sergio Lozano05:39:11Meta22
31989Francisco Jimenez05:57:33Meta20
41985Marco Perez07:02:01Meta18
51920Tricia ReinaDNFDNF5
61928Alex Mendez JrDNFDNF5
71926Roberto AguirreDNFDNF5
81967Manuel NeriDNFDNF5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1752Alex Vazquez06:01:00Meta51
2733Luis Javier Beltran Arce06:06:56Meta46
3790Alejandro Gonzalez Sanchez07:03:08Meta44
4775Alejandro Melgoza07:10:51Meta42
5741Jesus Rivera Contreras07:22:17Meta40
6786Joel Jimenez Salazar07:39:42Meta38
7758Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez08:04:05Meta36
8721Ramon Torres Gonzalez08:18:13Meta34
9740Oscar Solaiza09:00:38Meta5
10728Francisco Huereca09:10:54Meta5
11727Miguel Sandoval09:49:45Meta5
12750Rigoberto Cazares09:58:15Meta5
13796Jonathan Betancourt V.DNFDNF5
14736Antonio A HernandezDNFDNF5
15735Victor Salas / Juan Pablo SalasDNFDNF5
16773Gustavo Alvarado GodoyDNFDNF5
17766Humberto DiazDNFDNF5
18751Enrique Mendoza ArceDNFDNF5
19785Arturo BravoDNFDNF5
20784Ricardo BravoDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1571David Heredia05:58:23Meta67
2554Rigoberto Cabrera06:11:41Meta62
3553Omar Iñiguez06:18:59Meta60
4564Oscar Ledezma Jr.06:29:31Meta58
5562Enrique Gonzalez07:00:17Meta56
6577Jesus Mercado Gonzalez07:11:55Meta54
7595Richard Miramontes07:15:40Meta52
8551Jose Guadalupe Valdivez Amaya07:22:52Meta50
9566Francisco Reynoso07:30:26Meta48
10580Esteban Castro07:58:03Meta46
11565Isaac Camberos08:47:18Meta44
12590Abraham Domínguez ChávezDNFDNF5
13582Edgar RuizDNFDNF5
14575Ernesto Castro AguilarDNFDNF5
15587Karim Ibarra MoralesDNFDNF5
16573Larry Negrete JrDNFDNF5
17572Ernie NegreteDNFDNF5
18552Luis MaciasDNFDNF5
19568Rogelio Robles MurilloDNFDNF5
20550Osmark Samano CamarenaDNFDNF5
21581Fernando Ponce LedezmaDNFDNF5
22588Elias PortilloDNFDNF5
23599Servando Rivera GastelumDNFDNF5
24576Mario Ledezma05:46:49Meta16
25597Angel Sevilla Eaton06:26:16Meta14
26594Ramon Rodriguez07:53:28Meta12
27560Gabriel Lopez Zamora08:46:33Meta10
28555Dike Gutierrez 06:19:37Meta10
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1505Valentin Ceseña06:31:14Meta19
2503Guillermo Escalante06:45:31Meta14
3506Enrique Briceño08:37:44Meta12
4537Erick Ramirez DNFDNF5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11447Jose Luis Tinajero05:28:17Meta47
21420Kato Navarro05:43:24Meta42
31470Diego Diaz05:54:52Meta40
41406Arturo Gutierrez06:32:08Meta38
51421Hector Pimentel06:48:27Meta36
61400Ricardo Rodriguez07:09:47Meta34
71469Luis Andrés Barragan07:21:25Meta32
81457Arnulfo Valenzuela Coronado07:51:15Meta30
91422Salvador MorachisDNFDNF5
101416Ricardo LopezDNFDNF5
111496Victor M Alvarado CintoraDNFDNF5
121424Peter EverittDNFDNF5
131433Orlando ToscanoDNFDNF5
141417Jorge Javier Gonzalez MarchenaDNFDNF5
151410Jorge GarnicaDNFDNF5
161425Ulises IbarraDNFDNF5
171480Juan EsparzaDNFDNF5
181408Cristobal Mercado08:56:18Meta10
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11874Alfredo Garcia Segura06:39:24Meta21
21889Rafael Melgoza06:59:17Meta16
31821Richard Melgoza07:53:15Meta14
41893Martin EscobedoDNFDNF5
51858Heriberto MartinezDNFDNF5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1906Mauro Díaz Jr07:14:36Meta19
2920Miguel Hiram Amador Terrazas07:19:36Meta14
3923Arturo Garnica07:47:06Meta12
4927Marco CornejoDNFDNF5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11100Antonio Espinoza06:29:35Meta53
21104Aaron Garcia Meza07:29:09Meta48
31145Hector Martinez Sarabia07:32:07Meta46
41155Julio Quiñonez07:35:13Meta44
51103Noe Gutierrez07:42:01Meta42
61150Lael Arenas07:46:19Meta40
71177Ramon Manriquez08:09:05Meta38
81135Jesus Ramos Jr08:20:05Meta36
91188Cristobal Gonzalez09:26:05Meta5
101147Raphael Rodriguez09:26:17Meta5
111144Sergio Sarmiento ZepedaDNFDNF5
121127Jesus Peinado HernandezDNFDNF5
131120David Alfonso Garzon CarballoDNFDNF5
141125Alfredo BalbuenaDNFDNF5
151121Emmanuel Nevarez AlcarazDNFDNF5
161119David AcostaDNFDNF5
171151Saul SotoDNFDNF5
181131Adriel JordanDNFDNF5
191191Robert ShanabergerDNFDNF5
201128Roberto DelgadoDNFDNF5
211107Mario RojasDNFDNF5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1s50Cesar Quirarte08:19:43Meta27
2s35Jose MedinaDNFDNF5
3s55Sergio PeñaDNFDNF5
4s73Josue Verdugo SanchezDNFDNF5
5s98Ramon PerezDNFDNF5
6s15Luis Toscano JrDNFDNF5
7s29Juan ArballoDNFDNF5
8s64Devin MendozaDNFDNF5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
17xSergio Hernandez04:40:55Meta17
211xJuan Alpizar05:24:27Meta12
380xLuis Flores07:32:01Meta10
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1173xLuis Dominguez05:11:27Meta33
2125xJason Lopez05:15:56Meta28
3120xSamuel Castro05:24:32Meta26
4104xAbdiel Velasco05:46:34Meta24
5175xJuan Humberto Rodriguez Figueroa05:47:09Meta22
6197xMariano Sanchez05:48:56Meta20
7113xEly Ramirez05:58:07Meta18
8169xAntonio Castañeda06:08:04Meta16
9110xAlfonso Ochoa Jr.08:00:56Meta14
10196xAngel RomeroDNFDNF5
11123xElmer SilvestreDNFDNF5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
13sBryan Fabian Amador Topete05:19:24Meta35
236sAlexander Peralta05:25:08Meta30
330sFred Sobke05:35:15Meta28
428sJose Ochoa Acosta05:50:13Meta26
51sManuel Vazquez05:51:15Meta24
629sFrancisco Villanueva05:53:30Meta22
727sAngel Heras05:54:58Meta20
837sJesus Salas06:03:40Meta18
918sAndres Osuna06:15:27Meta16
1013sJulio Cesar De Peña07:07:03Meta14
119sAlejandro Alcala07:14:09Meta12
1231sAlfredo Tapia Rodriguez08:23:25Meta10
ATV Ironman
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
190pSalvador Delgadillo06:45:35Meta15
29pEstevan RamirezDNFDNF5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1q87Alan Cruz Mariscal05:22:15Meta29
2q21Dario Rabago05:32:06Meta24
3q70Jose De Jesus Ceja05:44:45Meta22
4q1Norberto Arce06:04:02Meta20
5q90Brandon Padilla06:18:40Meta18
6q4Ivan Garcia06:20:07Meta16
7q47Francisco Garcia AlvarezDNFDNF5
8q37Edgar MarquezDNFDNF5
9q15Aaron Ramirez JrDNFDNF5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1n16Emanuel Rendon05:56:04Meta21
2n7Saul Alcala06:01:33Meta16
3n69Hendel Rodarte06:18:31Meta14
4n20Sebastian Vega06:27:42Meta12
5n98David Huezo JrDNFDNF5