Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
152Rick Sanchez03:25:24Meta25
274Eduardo Escobedo03:47:09Meta20
3131Craig d’Artenay04:11:05Meta18
4805Luis E. CastañedaDNFDNF5
560Mike ThurlowDNFDNF5
666Chris EllenDNFDNF5
7124Rene SotoDNFDNF5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11097Jorge Sampietro03:43:59Meta21
21070Faisal Diaz03:50:28Meta16
31047Zack Mclaren03:53:15Meta14
41002Matias Arjona IVDNFDNF5
51031Jaime DiazDNFDNF5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11218Gustavo Piñuelas04:07:52Meta29
21222Juan Carlos Pompa04:09:06Meta24
31205Miguel Cortez04:32:14Meta22
41274Mike Aguilar04:43:01Meta20
51299Jose Luis Gonzalez06:26:46Meta18
61249Hector GarciaDNFDNF5
71288Raul RodriguezDNFDNF5
81203Oliver FlemateDNFDNF5
91209Roy ValdezDNFDNF5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11672Gustavo Aviña03:55:54Meta41
21614Bruce Yee03:59:12Meta36
31651Marco Duran04:06:11Meta34
41649Andres Arambula04:07:51Meta32
51629Kevin Alcala04:12:33Meta30
61697Luis Ernesto Arambula04:22:11Meta28
71618Ernesto Arambula04:22:16Meta26
81696Enrique Guerrero / Gilberto Cervantes04:33:12Meta24
91628Alonso Angulo04:36:11Meta22
101619Max Yee04:39:32Meta20
111656Raul Ojeda04:58:03Meta18
121639Fernando Melendez05:00:48Meta16
131665Oscar Venegas05:25:20Meta14
141666Erick Rivera Lencioni05:50:59Meta12
151673Francisco SeptienDNFDNF5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
17011Alexis Vera 03:55:39Meta31
27001Gustavo Salazar04:08:43Meta26
37015Hector Salazar04:13:28Meta24
47020Luis Vazquez Jr04:24:30Meta22
57040Daniel Arriola05:10:49Meta20
6716Gaspar EspindolaDNFDNF5
77019Eliseo PuentesDNFDNF5
87026Arturo MontañoDNFDNF5
97027Evaristo Gutierrez JrDNFDNF5
107006Daniel CastroDNFDNF5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1806Perry McNeilDNFDNF8
UTV Turbo
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12974Elias Hanna03:53:24Meta57
22909Alberto Mendez 04:09:50Meta52
32992Jorge Cano04:20:23Meta50
42961Arturo Garza JR 04:34:37Meta48
52903Jesus Heredia04:51:15Meta46
62930Aaron Aguilar05:02:33Meta44
72938Federico Padilla05:04:16Meta42
82946Jose Juarez05:05:23Meta40
92982Alex Pimentel05:15:16Meta38
102908Leobardo Gomez / Leobardo Gomez Jr05:34:27Meta36
112936Fito Ayala05:35:32Meta34
122914Carlos Alonso05:44:48Meta32
132944Quirino R Gutierrez05:45:08Meta30
142947Esteban Estrada06:06:51Meta28
152922Efrain Esqueda FloresDNFDNF5
162907Adrian AguilarDNFDNF5
172925Noe VazquezDNFDNF5
182915Alejandro BustillosDNFDNF5
192901Hector ReynosoDNFDNF5
202917Brandon PrietoDNFDNF5
212926Oscar ArambulaDNFDNF5
222952Henry MunozDNFDNF5
232998Fernando KabandeDNFDNF5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1725Jhoan Martinez Ruiz04:36:24Meta43
2724Jorge Valdiviezo04:37:20Meta38
3758Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez04:42:14Meta36
4775Alejandro Melgoza04:58:09Meta34
5790Alejandro Gonzalez Sanchez06:05:41Meta32
6752Alex Vazquez06:39:28Meta30
7789Jose Martinez06:49:30Meta28
8723Maria Cristina Grijalva06:59:03Meta26
9786Joel Jimenez Salazar08:18:50Meta24
10731Jose Alfredo Perez08:29:51Meta22
11740Oscar SolaizaDNFDNF5
12745Pin BernardinoDNFDNF5
13727Miguel SandovalDNFDNF5
14721Ramon Torres GonzalezDNFDNF5
15726Marco Antonio Famania ParedesDNFDNF5
16780Eduardo VegaDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1563Osmark Samano Camarena05:14:09Meta17
2565Rogelio Robles Murillo06:37:14Meta12
3554Rigoberto CabreraDNFDNF5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1506Enrique Briceño05:00:36Meta19
2527Damian Santana06:37:49Meta14
3538Ean PerezDNFDNF5
4517Javier Diaz SanchezDNFDNF5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11480Juan Esparza05:58:42Meta23
21408Cristobal MercadoDNFDNF5
31421Jorge Carlos SierraDNFDNF5
41415Ricardo RodriguezDNFDNF5
51457Rogelio ValenzuelaDNFDNF5
61425Ulises IbarraDNFDNF5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11821Richard Melgoza05:14:41Meta33
21858Heriberto Martinez07:21:43Meta28
31828William Azarcoya07:32:57Meta26
41819Jose Jorge de la Peña08:51:51Meta24
51860Fernando Johnson09:09:18Meta22
61899Martin AlcarazDNFDNF5
71889Rafael MelgozaDNFDNF5
81827Gonzalo ValdezDNFDNF5
91872Carlos AgundezDNFDNF5
101801Edward Gibson / Victor SantanaDNFDNF5
111844Juan MadrizDNFDNF5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1920Miguel Hiram Amador Terrazas07:51:01Meta15
2923Arturo GarnicaDNFDNF5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11105Antonio Espinoza05:18:44Meta37
21151Saul Soto05:23:50Meta32
31126Juan Enrique Brambila Duran 05:41:13Meta30
41125Alfredo Balbuena05:48:46Meta28
51100Guillermo Ruiz / Juan Avila05:50:52Meta26
61135Jesus Ramos Jr05:56:57Meta24
71127Jesus Peinado Hernandez05:59:57Meta22
81120David Alfonso Garzon Carballo06:03:42Meta20
91187Rocky Meraz / Lael Arenas06:37:02Meta18
101144Sergio Sarmiento Zepeda06:54:38Meta16
111147Raphael Rodriguez07:27:35Meta14
121183Mario Medel08:29:48Meta12
131121Emmanuel Nevarez AlcarazDNFDNF5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S55Valentin Ceseña05:30:38Meta35
2S21Jorge Monroy05:43:36Meta30
3S94Margarito Gonzalez06:03:12Meta28
4S35Jose Medina06:18:51Meta26
5S10Alex Mendez07:06:14Meta24
6S664Daniel Mendoza07:17:48Meta22
7S9Victor Orozco08:29:27Meta20
8s96Victor M. AlvaradoDNFDNF5
9S98Ramon PerezDNFDNF5
10S1504Luis Toscano JrDNFDNF5
11S912Barbara DiazDNFDNF5
12S14Hugo AvilaDNFDNF5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
122xHector Cardenas04:00:29Meta17
223xRaul Aguilar Rivera04:51:04Meta12
342xEzequiel Angulo05:41:45Meta10
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1117xSergio Hernandez04:04:06Meta39
2155xNicolas Velez Rodriguez04:09:16Meta34
3179xAlejandro Molina04:33:38Meta32
4175xJuan Humberto Rodriguez04:38:55Meta30
5104xAbdiel Velasco04:40:40Meta28
6120xJesus Verdugo04:43:32Meta26
7199xJoel Palafox04:49:05Meta24
8149xMissael Carbajal Peralta04:51:40Meta22
9107xCarlos Cardenas04:52:50Meta20
10137xErick Ramirez04:53:40Meta18
11167xGustavo Chong05:01:39Meta16
12133xJesus Cabrera05:36:55Meta14
13420xOscar Omar Guevara Gutierrez05:49:03Meta12
14124xOmar Rosas VerduzcoDNFDNF5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1103sBryan Fabian Amador Topete04:33:15Meta41
2575sLuis Dominguez04:36:25Meta36
383sSaulo Marcoreli04:38:54Meta34
417sChristian Ivan Ramirez04:42:58Meta32
540sAlejandro Gil Gallegos04:58:54Meta30
633sMarco Antonio Robles Manzo05:00:14Meta28
769sAnotnio Castañeda05:00:28Meta26
874sRicardo Velasco Rodriguez05:01:00Meta24
9227sAngel Heras05:04:10Meta22
109sAlejandro Alcala05:16:49Meta20
11249sJose Armando Ortiz05:19:57Meta18
1244sGabriel Sandez05:22:41Meta16
13238sEsteban Flores05:59:20Meta14
1477sEsteban Ayon Reyes06:25:03Meta12
157sMauricio Beltran RemigioDNFDNF5
ATV Ironman
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
164pOmar Murillo04:37:02Meta21
2100pJJ Nicolas04:55:25Meta16
316pHector Chavez05:01:16Meta14
4646pGonzalo Curiel05:53:56Meta12
511pJorge Lopez PonzoDNFDNF5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1q7Brian Nuñez Ortega 04:48:03Meta25
2q147Francisco Garcia04:50:44Meta20
3q423Cristobal Quezada04:54:48Meta18
4q115Norberto Arce05:02:08Meta16
5q23Isai Campos05:56:06Meta14
6q27Carlos Ibarra 07:10:24Meta12
7q58David Guerrero07:11:12Meta10
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1n28Axel Arambula04:34:32Meta25
2n112Francisco Valle04:40:25Meta20
3n5Cesar Orozco05:37:12Meta18
4n89Hugo Barreda05:41:37Meta16
5n16Emanuel Rendon08:47:16Meta14
6n1Ivan GarciaDNFDNF5
7n15Samir MezaDNFDNF5