Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1809Jorge Martinez05:58:49Meta13
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11097Jorge Sampietro05:05:21Meta27
21021Kevin Sanchez05:31:35Meta22
31004Jesus Alberto Ayala05:55:42Meta20
41008Fernando Ponce Ledezma06:04:48Meta18
51011Eli Yee Jr06:06:54Meta16
61078Agustin Cortez10:27:54Meta5
71002Alex MendezDNFDNF5
81090Francisco VeraDNFDNF5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11225Luly Delgado06:41:01Meta15
21212Martin Lizarraga08:47:15Meta10
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11642Ernesto Martinez05:47:31Meta23
21656Raul Ojeda05:47:35Meta18
31611Pablo Jauregui Jimenez06:27:04Meta16
41621Dylan Sanchez06:45:17Meta14
51675Hector Ramos Tsuchiya07:26:13Meta12
61619Diego YeeDNFDNF5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
17020Emanuel Vazare 05:49:44Meta23
27015Hector Salazar05:56:21Meta18
37014Miguel Monroy Jr06:15:40Meta16
47029Alisson Castro07:24:09Meta14
57040Daniel ArriolaDNFDNF5
67051Valentin LegaspyDNFDNF5
UTV Turbo
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12947Esteban Estrada05:48:49Meta35
22909Alberto Mendez 05:53:39Meta30
32943David Jiménez06:09:27Meta28
42952Roberto Quinonez06:44:08Meta26
52935Alejandro Palacios06:47:04Meta24
62998Fernando Kabande06:48:12Meta22
72984Cesar Leon07:07:16Meta20
82927Gabriel Lopez Zamora07:24:38Meta18
92922Efrain Esqueda10:02:20Meta5
102913Kristian AlvarezDNFDNF5
112961Arturo Garza JR DNFDNF5
122926Luis Ernesto ArambulaDNFDNF5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11905Adrian Escandon Franco06:07:51Meta17
21989Francisco Jimenez06:40:40Meta12
31985Marco PerezDNFDNF5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1725Evaristo Gutierrez Jr06:04:54Meta55
2740Oscar Solaiza06:15:44Meta50
3752Alex Vazquez06:16:21Meta48
4766Humberto Diaz06:18:30Meta46
5758Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez06:18:47Meta44
6775Alejandro Melgoza06:22:10Meta42
7773Gustavo Alvarado Godoy06:23:28Meta40
8750Rigoberto Cazares06:41:29Meta38
9799Roberto Garcia06:48:23Meta36
10733Luis Javier Beltran Arce06:51:19Meta34
11727Miguel Sandoval06:51:54Meta32
12734Emmanuel Lara07:06:42Meta30
13790Alejandro Gonzalez Sanchez07:40:26Meta28
14741Jesus Rivera Contreras07:41:55Meta26
15786Joel Jimenez Salazar08:52:29Meta24
16731Omar Rucobo Lopez09:03:04Meta22
17730Jesus Perez07:59:24Meta20
18769Frank Alonso Felix CruzDNFDNF5
19724Jorge ValdiviezoDNFDNF5
20785Arturo BravoDNFDNF5
21732Miguel Angel Ibarra MartinezDNFDNF5
22760Zahid DiazDNFMeta0
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1570David Chimbo Valenzuela06:53:12Meta23
2554Rigoberto Cabrera07:02:14Meta18
3590Abraham Domínguez Chávez07:26:27Meta16
4562Enrique Gonzalez09:03:17Meta14
5551Jose Guadalupe Valdivez Amaya09:42:02Meta12
6599Servando Rivera GastelumDNFDNF5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1506Enrique BriceñoDNFDNF8
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11457Arnulfo Valenzuela Coronado06:54:09Meta21
21496Victor M Alvarado Cintora08:37:40Meta16
31468Hector Frias08:48:42Meta14
41470Diego DiazDNFDNF5
51469Luis Andrés BarraganDNFDNF5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11827Gonzalo ValdezDNFDNF8
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1920Miguel Hiram Amador Terrazas08:55:12Meta13
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11100Antonio Espinoza07:05:06Meta25
21150Lael Arenas08:28:50Meta20
31155Julio Quiñonez08:31:30Meta18
41197Emilio Camarena Jr08:43:09Meta16
51127Jesus Peinado HernandezDNFDNF5
61135Jesus Ramos JrDNFDNF5
71177Ramon ManriquezDNFDNF5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S50Cesar Quirarte08:39:58Meta15
2s89German Leon SolorioDNFDNF5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
17xSergio Hernandez05:25:17Meta15
210xMauri Herrera05:56:13Meta10
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1161xMarco Antonio Higuera Sarabia05:49:30Meta29
2173xLuis Dominguez05:54:48Meta24
3111xEmmanuel Cazarez Becerra06:08:08Meta22
4197xMariano Sanchez06:10:17Meta20
5118xAndres Osuna06:22:39Meta18
6169xAntonio Castañeda06:36:36Meta16
7122XErnesto Sosa06:38:37Meta14
8132xAlex Loya06:42:50Meta12
9175xJuan Humberto Rodriguez Figueroa06:44:07Meta10
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
136sAlexander Peralta05:48:37Meta21
230sFred Sobke06:07:08Meta16
329sFrancisco Villanueva06:32:15Meta14
480sIvan Leon06:47:53Meta12
526sPavel Urcadiz07:01:57Meta10
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
18aDaniel TamboDNFDNF8
ATV Ironman
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
190pSalvador Delgadillo06:50:41Meta13
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1q21Dario Rabago06:01:16Meta17
2q7Brian Nuñez Ortega 06:06:28Meta12
3q47Francisco Garcia Alvarez06:47:05Meta10
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1n16Emanuel Rendon06:22:15Meta17
2n20Sebastian Vega06:31:15Meta12
3n22Juan Velázquez06:37:06Meta10